NECTA Matokeo Kidato cha Pili 2022/2023 Form Two Results 2022

Filed in Education, Examination Results by on January 12, 2023 2 Comments

NECTA Matokeo Kidato cha Pili 2022/2023 Form Two Results 2022

Matokeo Form Two 2022/2023 NECTA Kidato cha Pili 2022,Matokeo ya form Two 2022/2023| NECTA form two results 2022, Form Two Results 2022/2023,NECTA Matokeo Kidato cha Pili 2022/23,Form Two Results 2022-2023, Matokeo Form Two 2022/2023 NECTA Kidato cha Pili 2022 Results, FTNA Results 2022/2023

 

 

 

 

NECTA Matokeo Kidato cha Pili 2022/2023 Form Two Results 2022

 

The National Examinations Council of Tanzania administered the Form TwoNational Assessment (FTNA) since 2014. This Form Two Assessment Format booklet has been prepared to provide guidance to teachers and students in their
preparation of their Form Two National Assessment. NECTA Matokeo Kidato cha Pili 2022/2023 Form Two Results 2022
The subjects covered in this document include the seven core subjects, which are Civics, History, Geography, Kiswahili, English Language, Biology and Basic Mathematics.
It also contains ten bias subjects which are Physics, Chemistry, Agricultural Science, Engineering Science, Commerce, Book Keeping, Technical Drawing, Civil Engineering,
Electrical Engineering and Mechanical Engineering. Furthermore the booklet contain twelve optional subjects namely Bible Knowledge, Elimu ya Dini ya Kiislamu, Fine Arts, Music, Physical Education, French Language, Arabic
Language, Additional Mathematics, Food and Nutrition, Textile and Dressmaking, Theatre Arts and Information and Computer Studies.NECTA Matokeo Kidato cha Pili 2022/2023 Form Two Results 2022

The Form Two National Assessment Formats have been prepared taking into account the topics stipulated in the syllabuses currently in use. This Assessment Format Booklet includes the formats of all the subjects that will be assessed in the Form Two National Assessment with effect from 2017. It is hoped that this booklet will give an extra guidance to teachers and other educational stakeholders on assessment procedures in Form Two level.
The formats are also expected to help teachers and learners to cope with the syllabus requirement for successful syllabus coverage and acquisition of knowledge and skills.
The assessment format booklets will also help examiners in producing assessment papers, which fulfill the requirement of the syllabus. Matokeo kidato cha Pili 2022
The assessment formats are designed such that they will be used hand in hand with the syllabi. Teachers are therefore strongly encouraged to take advantages of these formats models in assessing their learners to harmonize their assessment procedures and those used by The National Examinations Council of Tanzania. However, they should not substitute the assessment formats for each subject with the subject syllabi. 2022/2023 nec

Lastly, I would like to extend my sincere gratitude to Examination Officers and all individuals who were involved in preparation of this assessment format for their invaluable inputs during the preparation of this document. Matokeo Form Two 2022

NATIONAL EXAMINATIONS COUNCIL OF TANZANIA

FORM TWO NATIONAL ASSESSMENT (FTNA) 2022 RESULTS ENQUIRIES

 

 

CLICK ANY LETTER BELOW TO FILTER CENTRES BY ALPHABET

ALL CENTRES

 

A

 

B

 

C

 

D

 

E

 

F

 

G

 

H

 

I

 

J

 

K

 

L

 

M

 

N

 

O

 

P

 

Q

 

R

 

S

 

T

 

U

 

V

 

W

 

X

 

Y

 

Z

 

 


HISTORY
1.0 INTRODUCTION
The History assessment format for Form Two National Assessment (FTNA)
covers the Form One and Form Two topics derived from the History Syllabus
for Secondary Schools which was issued in 2005 and revised in 2010. This
assessment is a formative evaluation which aims at measuring the students
educational attainment of the specified competences learnt in two years of
Secondary Education.

2.0 GENERAL OBJECTIVES

The general objectives of Form Two History assessment are to:
2.1 assess the students’ achievements of the competences in explaining the concepts, importance, sources of History and the theories of origin and
Evolution of Man.
2.2 determine the students’ ability to relate both man’s development to the
environment and technology and peoples’ economic activities to the
development of social and political organization in Precolonial Africa. Check Matokeo Kidato cha Pili 2022
2.3 determine the students’ ability in explaining the motives for the
interactions among the people of Africa.
2.4 assess the students’ ability in explaining the levels of social and
economic development in Precolonial Africa.
2.5 assess the students’ ability in explaining the motives for the coming of
foreigners to Africa from earliest times up to 1850s and analyse how
and why the development of capitalism influenced social and
economic changes in Africa. Tazama Matokeo Kidato cha Pili 2022-2023


3.0 GENERAL COMPETENCES
The Form Two History assessment will test the students’ ability to:
3.1 demonstrate knowledge of the concepts, importance, sources of
History and examine the theories of origin and Evolution of Man.
3.2 demonstrate ability to relate both man’s development to the
environment and technology and peoples’ economic activities to the
development of their social and political organization.


3.3 demonstrate knowledge of both the motives for interactions among the
people of Africa and the levels of social economic development in pre
colonial Africa.
3.4 examine the motives for the coming of foreigners to Africa from the
earliest times up to 1850s.
3.5 demonstrate knowledge on the development of capitalism and analyse
how and why it influenced social and economic changes in AFRICA. NECTA Kidato cha Pili 2022 Results

 

NB : The results of Form Two have not yet been officially released, but they will be released in November or December on the first dates

 

FOR More Informations Visit Here

 

 

Read Also

 

 

Matokeo Form Two 2021 / Matokeo Kidato cha Pili

AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWIRU BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIDYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DUNG’UNYI SEMINARY LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL ITAGA SEMINARY IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAFINGA SEMINARY KAENGESA SEMINARY KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASITA SEMINARY KATOKE SEMINARY KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JAMES SEMINARY KILIMANJARO BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL LIKONDE SEMINARY
MAKOKO SEMINARY MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAUA SEMINARY
MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMUPA SEMINARY NYEGEZI SEMINARY PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUBYA SEMINARY SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGEA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. PETER’S SEMINARY TABORA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
HANGA SEMINARY ST. JOSEPH’S ITERAMBOGO SEMINARY USA SEMINARY
URU SEMINARY KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARY SANU SEMINARY
BIHAWANA JUNIOR SEMINARY ARUSHA CATHOLIC SEMINARY DON BOSCO SEMINARY
NYAMILAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CONSOLATA SEMINARY LUSANGI MORAVIAN JUNIOR SEMINARY
ST. MARY’S JUNIOR SEMINARY MANOW LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY ST. MARY’S SEMINARY MBALIZI
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES SEMINARY KISARAWE LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY AL-FAROUQ SEMINARY
STELLA MATUTINA LIGHANO SEMINARY AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARY SENGEREMA SEMINARY
RONDO JUNIOR SEMINARY AN-NOOR ISLAMIC BOYS’ SEMINARY KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARY
FEZA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JOSEPH-KILOCHA SEMINARY ST. MATHIAS MULUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JOHN’S SEMINARY FARAJA SEMINARY ST. CAROLI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. THOMAS MORE KIBOGORA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATANGINI ISLAMIC SEMINARY AILANGA LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY
MSAMALA MUSLIM SEMINARY IRINGA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBOSHO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRAENI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOROGWE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARY MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL
PERAMIHO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL TABORA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL MASAMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL KIFUNGILO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
CAGLIERO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGUNGULI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUMVE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
HEKIMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MARY’S MAZINDE JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. LUISE MBINGA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMANJARO ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. AGNES CHIPOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MRUMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. FRANCIS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JOSEPH GIRLS’ SEMINARY
KOWAK GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MARGARET SECONDARY SCHOOL USANGI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTWARA SISTERS SEMINARY PALLOTI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MAASAE GIRLS’ LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
BONICONSILI MABAMBA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIAN GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL LORETO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
MURIGHA SECONDARY SCHOOL AT-TAAUN ISLAMIC GIRLS’ SEMINARY AL-KHEIR ISLAMIC GIRLS’ SEMINARY
WALI-UL-ASR GIRLS’ SEMINARY ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL HURUMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
MCF-MAKAMBAKO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL BARAMBA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL SAMARITAN GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. ANN’S GIRLS’ SEMINARY MLIMBA GIRLS’ HIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL AMANI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
VISITATION GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL CORNELIUS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
REGINA MUNDI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ROSE MARIE GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL BETHEL SABS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANWARITE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. GETRUDE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MANYUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. AGNES KWIRO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNSHINE SECONDARY SCHOOL GLENRONS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
SPRING VALLEY GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL IGUMBILO SECONDARY SCHOOL EMMABERG GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
UMMU-SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL JOHN THE BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL RONECA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST THERESIA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL JAMES SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPOK GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOLACE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL GHOMME SECONDARY SCHOOL ATHENA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MT.CARMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL PRECIOUS BLOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL BWERANYANGE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
QUEEN OF FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL BULUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DODOMA CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOL FOREST HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOL KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBOHEHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL MINJA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL MZIZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
POPATLAL SECONDARY SCHOOL SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOL
USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL UYUI SECONDARY SCHOOL TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANKA SECONDARY SCHOOL PARANE SECONDARY SCHOOL JITENGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL VUNJO SECONDARY SCHOOL URU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIGURUNYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOL SINGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IHANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWADUI SECONDARY SCHOOL KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IMBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL LOMBETA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL JUMUIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL SONI SEMINARY
HEGONGO HOLY CROSS SECONDARY SCHOOL UCHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL UJIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOL KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHAURITANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL RULENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASHOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL MORINGE SOKOINE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUTENGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHOME SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANJALE SEMINARY BULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
WANGING’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MPECHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUPEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTWANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
JABAL-HIRA MUSLIM JUNIOR SEMINARY NDEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL BISHOP MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAFULE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASJID QUBAH MUSLIM SEMINARY BUPANDAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILWA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHANGIJA SECONDARY SCHOOL META SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MGOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MDABULO SECONDARY SCHOOL SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOL J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
USOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDAROFTA SECONDARY SCHOOL MADUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DONGOBESH SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JOSEPH NGARENARO SECONDARY SCHOOL TWEYAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOL NATIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
IRAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL JOHN PAUL II KAHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOREME SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILOMBERO SECONDARY SCHOOL JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL IPINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISOMACHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL NRONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NSOO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILUHYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
UOMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MADUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHEMSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISHUMUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL AL-HARAMAIN ISLAMIC SEMINARY MILALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL DINDIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL OLALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
WANIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL LYAKIRIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MRIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
UNGWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITENGULE SECONDARY SCHOOL MLAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UCHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL HOROMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL HANDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIHAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL UROKI SECONDARY SCHOOL ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL KILI SECONDARY SCHOOL KANAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LALAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUYANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MATOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMTUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL RUJEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONOWAMARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOL SABA SABA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL SARWATT SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINDOROKO SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. PAUL’S LIULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLDADAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANEROMANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIAGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAZWI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHAMBALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUGENE SECONDARY SCHOOL NACHINGWEA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NEWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKONGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL NARUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BWABUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL KASULU SECONDARY SCHOOL MONTFORT SECONDARY SCHOOL
USSERI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSWELU SECONDARY SCHOOL BWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL
AL-HIKMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOL UNUNIO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL
MAZINYUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL LWANDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNANILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAISHO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHUNYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHUMVI WAZAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYABIHORE SECONDARY SCHOOL WILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUNDO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL HAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL FRANKWESTON SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUVUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LIWALE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPATIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNERO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SERENGETI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAPAKACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBAKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUNZULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LULUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NANYAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKASI SECONDARY SCHOOL KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMPULUKANO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRANGARE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANDIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPALILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGETA SECONDARY SCHOOL KUNDUCHI GIRLS’ ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL KAHUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUBALE SECONDARY SCHOOL BALANGDALALU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDELEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRONGAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL NYEGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL BONDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL TALLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSUFINI SECONDARY SCHOOL ZOISSA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABIYONZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL UDZUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MEATU SECONDARY SCHOOL DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOL VITUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGARENANYUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL MASASI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MKWESE SECONDARY SCHOOL
UKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL POMERINI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RWAMBAIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIFANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL LYAMAHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANSHENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMAPALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBENGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL SANGITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL BADRI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAISHOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
UTETE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANG’HWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL UBUNGO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL
MKWAKWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MABIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TANDAHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMANDOLU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAZYE SECONDARY SCHOOL IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MPOROTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMABENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKATITI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDASAK SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANYARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNDUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ECKERNFORDE SECONDARY SCHOOL KARANGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKWIRIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NSHAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPILA SECONDARY SCHOOL KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITETO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITOMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KABUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALECELA SECONDARY SCHOOL LAELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANSINCHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPITIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL LEGURUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL BOLOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL NEWMAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBEKENYERA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKWAJUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSOLWA ST. GASPARE BERTON SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHILO SECONDARY SCHOOL IGURUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATEKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL RIDHWAA SEMINARY
HIJRA SEMINARY ALI HASSAN MWINYI ISL. SECONDARY SCHOOL ITENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BULONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMBARAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNYAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MLALO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMSAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL OSHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL RUNZEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL BIIRABO SECONDARY SCHOOL
URAMBO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKULAT SECONDARY SCHOOL MURUTUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIJOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL GAIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL BWISYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KOME SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL IZIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL UNYANYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MVOMERO SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.BENEDICT SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOL ASKOFU ADRIAN MKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPA SECONDARY SCHOOL DUMILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MITOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL RUKINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALOLENI ISLAMIC SEMINARY ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BEREKO SECONDARY SCHOOL AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOL DAR-ES-SALAAM CHRISTIAN SEMINARY
NDONO SECONDARY SCHOOL MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTURI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGAMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKULEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZINDE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHARYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISELU SECONDARY SCHOOL
PAUL BOMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBAO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUDIO ISLAMIC SEMINARY MALAMPAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAARIFA TANDIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASIMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGWANDA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SELOUS SECONDARY SCHOOL KANYIGO MUSLIM SEMINARY NGERENGERE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL HUMURA SECONDARY SCHOOL LITEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOTELE SECONDARY SCHOOL THAQALAIN ISLAMIC SEMINARY KIGONIGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
UKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOGABIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL DAUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOREMBE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL USANGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
EMANYATA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZWITE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANGAO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMASANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL RANGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL NELSON-MANDELA SECONDARY SCHOOL KONGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWADUI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL NAHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NTENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL AWET SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KILANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KABALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MURRAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
GONJA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMANGWIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MILENGWELENGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATURU SECONDARY SCHOOL KAIGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SONGEA MUSLIM SEMINARY DONBOSCO-DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANADI SECONDARY SCHOOL SEMKIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL INYONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LANG’ATABORA SECONDARY SCHOOL TWAYYIBAT ISLAMIYA SEMINARY IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KUKIRANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATYAZO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILIMANJARO MAHADIL ISLAMIYYA SEMINARY MWIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KISIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIKUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL KONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL SONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOL ZINGIBARI SECONDARY SCHOOL LANZONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAZARENE SECONDARY SCHOOL INCHUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL TAMOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BOGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUYAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWELI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHALAO SECONDARY SCHOOL IHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMNYAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL NDURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL PAKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DR SALMIN AMOUR SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KOMAKYA SECONDARY SCHOOL LANGASANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
GIDAS SECONDARY SCHOOL FUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL NGATEU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILKIDING’A SECONDARY SCHOOL KITULI SECONDARY SCHOOL BASHNET SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKALEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANDOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOKASHU SECONDARY SCHOOL NDAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADIVENI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUMANYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL IFATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWIZU SECONDARY SCHOOL DR. OLSEN SECONDARY SCHOOL BUMANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL GUMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLOWA BARABARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANG’ULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL ISAGEHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWANJA CHA NDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLALI SECONDARY SCHOOL BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL MAGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST.CAROLUS SECONDARY SCHOOL HANDALI SECONDARY SCHOOL HOMBOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
USHIROMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL MLINGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL MLOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL UFANA SECONDARY SCHOOL DUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHILONWA SECONDARY SCHOOL EINOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL NELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGURUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLJORO SECONDARY SCHOOL OLDONYOSAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIGODIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MATOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL KING’ORI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHEMCHEM SECONDARY SCHOOL SEPUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL TUMAINI LUTHERAN SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MZINDAKAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL AKERI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPILI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNDEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANSIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’UNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBESA SECONDARY SCHOOL AL MADRASA TUS SAIFIYA TUL BURHANIYAH SEMINARY MNINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MAURUS CHEMCHEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL BABATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANG’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL SHIMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIEF DODO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
GALLAPO SECONDARY SCHOOL DR. OMAR ALI JUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDATU SECONDARY SCHOOL
PUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KISANGURA SECONDARY SCHOOL MACHOCHWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RING’WANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMBANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NALIENDELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
INTELA SECONDARY SCHOOL PUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMWINO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUTUNDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL IZIMBYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL ITIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEDIBOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
AYA SECONDARY SCHOOL J.K. NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL GITTING SECONDARY SCHOOL
LONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
DAR-ES-SALAAM SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.THOMAS AQUINAS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBUNGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL RAFSANJANI-SOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMIREMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL BANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MARY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MALENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MULBADAW SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTUZU SECONDARY SCHOOL BISHOP ALPHA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
NASIBUGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MLANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAANGAJA CLEOPA MSUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMENE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITANGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL DARAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OCEAN SECONDARY SCHOOL NUR ISLAMIC SEMINARY CHIKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUHEZA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL MTII SECONDARY SCHOOL BUMBULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUDEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL TUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILIMATINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNGURERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWEMARAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ALDERSGATE SECONDARY SCHOOL JIHAD SECONDARY SCHOOL
WOTTA SECONDARY SCHOOL MITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL NSHUPU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYEHUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL RUIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHUTA TDF SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
IDODI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKARO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MYAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.DORCAS SEMINARY
KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MASHINGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANJAGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHELUI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKANDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MTIPE SECONDARY SCHOOL
DABALO SECONDARY SCHOOL MLONGWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAWELLA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIKANAMLILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MZENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIGARAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL ENYOITO SECONDARY SCHOOL MINZIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUGANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL IMALILO SECONDARY SCHOOL IGUGUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIZAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL SIMANJIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL MSANGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL KASANGEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL SOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWALIMU NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTIMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISANSA SECONDARY SCHOOL SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADIBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUUNGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUMAYE BUZIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSERESERE SECONDARY SCHOOL MNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGARAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
EMBARWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUYENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWELEWELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGURUBI SECONDARY SCHOOL UJENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MISSUNGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BANGALA LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY MLIMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAMKONO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWABUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL NIANJEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL COASTAL SECONDARY SCHOOL HANETI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL ITWELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL SENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL ULYANKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL DAR-ES-SALAAM BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL NELUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAAWAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MWITIKIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL BISMARCK SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL GREEN ACRES SECONDARY SCHOOL TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADABA SECONDARY SCHOOL EDUCARE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTERA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGANZO SECONDARY SCHOOL UYOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
GEHANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUTUPORA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISHOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATESH SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL ENGUSERO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIPA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWASAYI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIHONDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MISASI SECONDARY SCHOOL MTAPIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
URAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGHANG SECONDARY SCHOOL MBABALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATE SECONDARY SCHOOL KOROMIJE SECONDARY SCHOOL MPERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BANGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAMUYE SECONDARY SCHOOL DAKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL JUHUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUMARI SECONDARY SCHOOL BISHOP KISANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOYOWOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAINAM SECONDARY SCHOOL MIDLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MARKS SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIMBEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MARY’S MPANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ULAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL TEDEO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ARAFAH ISLAMIC SEMINARY TUMATI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MERRIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL BWAWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOANRUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARETADU SECONDARY SCHOOL BROOKEBOND SECONDARY SCHOOL KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKUZANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYARUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL ULUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL LOLIONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYERERE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL BEMKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUEGU SECONDARY SCHOOL USANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL NGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL NORTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL HAI SECONDARY SCHOOL RAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUBUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL SINGIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKORONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL TABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL SINZA TOWER SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWIRAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKUHUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL KINANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LAKE TANGANYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOSHONO SECONDARY SCHOOL MISHAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANDEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL UPENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MERERANI B W MKAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NTABA SECONDARY SCHOOL JAPAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
HARAMBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL IGWACHANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZOEZI KLERRUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
PIO SECONDARY SCHOOL MISSION KITUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL PRESBYTERIAN SEMINARY
IKUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAHAMA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL
MHONGOLO PROGRESSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL KINDIKATI SECONDARY SCHOOL BITALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUMAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIUNGUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYERWA BRIGHT STAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
LWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKAGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWALIMU J K NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL TINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOL AL QAEM SEMINARY
BURONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL ZAKIA MEGHJI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAMENA SECONDARY SCHOOL AHLULBAYT ISLAMIC SEMINARY DABIL SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBANGAMAO SECONDARY SCHOOL SAMORA MACHEL SECONDARY SCHOOL KONGOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TEMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL ILEMBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL HALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKALAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL WEL WEL SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBELEI SECONDARY SCHOOL KICHANGACHUI SECONDARY SCHOOL NEW ERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUARUKE SECONDARY SCHOOL MALIBWI SECONDARY SCHOOL LAKE VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL
MZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATEMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LYASIKIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL JANGUO SECONDARY SCHOOL THOMAS SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGWASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL NATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATORO ISLAMIC SEMINARY
TAIFA FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANZIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWINGIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL VUGABAZO SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SLAHAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL KASAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL COLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
SASAWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ARCH BISHOP KAHURANANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIKOPELO SECONDARY SCHOOL HAGAFILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL VICTORIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASANZE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKWIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBORILONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KISHAPU SECONDARY SCHOOL BANGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAYUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKONG’ONDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATADI SECONDARY SCHOOL SOGESCA SECONDARY SCHOOL BADUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL LITUHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL BALILI SECONDARY SCHOOL PIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL
MICHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL GEORGE KONGOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL FILBERT BAYI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDODI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANDET SECONDARY SCHOOL
KABILA SECONDARY SCHOOL MHUMBU ISLAMIC SEMINARY LUKUMBULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
EFATHA SEMINARY MTANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMRIHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL LONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBOGORA SECONDARY SCHOOL IMEZU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWIRA COAL MINE SECONDARY SCHOOL
AMANAH ISLAMIC SEMINARY KIPOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL MALATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGADINI SECONDARY SCHOOL ISUTO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAUME SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBONEA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIARA SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMALASA SECONDARY SCHOOL UYOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL WHITE LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
PERFECT VISION SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUWO SECONDARY SCHOOL KABASA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAKAPANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAJUNGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL SAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL LEMARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MURAD SADDIQ SECONDARY SCHOOL BOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL ILOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATUBUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KYEJO SECONDARY SCHOOL
RIGICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL ULEMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL GENESIS HIGH SCHOOL
ST. AUGUSTINE NGARAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
UKUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKITONTO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUHRA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL KATOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL TAGAMENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL SELYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAWINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGURUWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAYENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL SOMSOM SECONDARY SCHOOL WASA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABATINI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBAGATUZINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
THOMAS MORE SECONDARY SCHOOL TURKISH MAARIF SECONDARY SCHOOL KISONDELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLD KOROGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOL AGAPE-MBAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ONICAH SECONDARY SCHOOL KASANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL CONSOLATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL WENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTENARY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. RUFINO AND RONALDO AGR. SECONDARY SCHOOL OLD SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPONZELO SECONDARY SCHOOL UWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYALIKUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANYUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMIKUPA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNYAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILOBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWENA SECONDARY SCHOOL RAHALEO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKATANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SINO-TANZANIA FRIENDSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL SHISHTON SECONDARY SCHOOL
ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL QAMEYU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIOMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHISENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL HAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL AL-FURQAAN ISLAMIC SEMINARY
KANYERANYERE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSEKO HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL WARIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLANGARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL THE GREAT LAKES SECONDARY SCHOOL MTIMBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPUGUSO SECONDARY SCHOOL FANAKA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEGERA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATALE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGUVUMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CARMELITE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TWITANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANZA BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL TARIME GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHREE HINDU MANDAL SECONDARY SCHOOL EAST COAST SECONDARY SCHOOL KENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGULUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL MIGOLI MBOKOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAKONKO SECONDARY SCHOOL BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL BISHOP DURNING HIGH SCHOOL
TENGERU BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL NYOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL THOMAS MORE MACHRINA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITIVO SECONDARY SCHOOL KUMGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NTUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
RORYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIEF KIDULILE SECONDARY SCHOOL KALENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOOD NEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL VICTORY SECONDARY SCHOOL MURUFITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
D.C.T.JUBILEE SECONDARY SCHOOL AGGREY SECONDARY SCHOOL BULAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARIADO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMASAKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL MENGELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANZUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MASOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL NGULIGULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOUNT UDZUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLD TANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL GWANUMPU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MILUNDIKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTERA DAM SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSERU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPERA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
HERI SECONDARY SCHOOL TECHFORT SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUBALA SECONDARY SCHOOL QUEEN OF APOSTLES-USHIROMBO SEMINARY NKUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUMBAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IHANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAPIWI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHEBOMEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAPUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSIMBATI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOTAMBURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATOMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL LANGIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL ABOUD JUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL NURU SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYACHILULUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASAKA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
IROLE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MLAMKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NATA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAFULALA SECONDARY SCHOOL NICODEMUS BANDUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHILIP MANGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITEPULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLOWO SECONDARY SCHOOL PWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MVUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL ULUGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL LEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. MICHAEL SECONDARY SCHOOL IKHANODA SECONDARY SCHOOL KEMORAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL PEACE SECONDARY SCHOOL KILAGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGUVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGI MAREALE SECONDARY SCHOOL IWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABWEREBWERE SECONDARY SCHOOL KUTUKUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYIMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL ITALA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABULOGOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL ISELAMAGAZE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL KABITA SECONDARY SCHOOL MADIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PASIANSI SECONDARY SCHOOL ORKOLILI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHEVE SECONDARY SCHOOL DIEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MT. LIVINGSTONE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ENDALLAH SECONDARY SCHOOL J M MAKWETA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNYIGUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHIKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBAIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL BAHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BEREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NASULI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANCHALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUDEE SECONDARY SCHOOL TEMEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL KABALE-BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TUNAMKUMBUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLE NJOOLAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CHALINZE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KARAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL RASHIDI MFAUME KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIDEGEMBYE SECONDARY SCHOOL IFWAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBALAMAZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BANJIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMWERI SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOME SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZIMBWINI SECONDARY SCHOOL NGALEKU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMBONO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL BISHOP MPANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMAZI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUBANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHABAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTIBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL ULA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBEREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWAGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MANG’HALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASEME SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIZAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMATONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
FOREST SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRAL BUHONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGOMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ILAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHITENGULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL BOMALANG’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUTANGILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
IPALAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MURUBONA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL SHANTA MINE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL VUMILIA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLETELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIEMBE SABA SECONDARY SCHOOL MGULASI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUYAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
BULELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMALIMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MRIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL KADOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYABUBINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPILILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUICHE SECONDARY SCHOOL ILOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL MVUMI MAKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
TRUST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL WAMPEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKONGOLOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBUTUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NSIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL KENSWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BWERI SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILABELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKOREHA SECONDARY SCHOOL YUSUF MAKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL USHIRIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHARURO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMWANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISDORE SHIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUSIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
OSLO HIGH SCHOOL EMET DAR ES SALAAM SECONDARY SCHOOL BARAA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANNAGAMAZO SECONDARY SCHOOL JUVENARY BUZINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBOGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIBONO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUSETU SECONDARY SCHOOL LAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL UGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUKOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL KILINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITUNTU SECONDARY SCHOOL MANTARE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHINA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARORONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMASEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL KANDAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TAWHEED SEMINARY KIKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL SEEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
PANDAMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL NGUJINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KABWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUPASO SECONDARY SCHOOL KINGERIKITI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGWILIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL SHEKILANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUTIAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL BULUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL ENYORRATA E-NGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMITWEBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSHIKAMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWISENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MERYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BENHUBERT SECONDARY SCHOOL BUZIRAYOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKINGALEO SECONDARY SCHOOL MINGOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIANGALUA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTITU SECONDARY SCHOOL IGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL BERNARD SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
DR. NCHIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL NASHOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL KALEBEZO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBEZI INN SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL IHANAMILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIGUKULAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL PIUS MSEKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGARAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PATRICK MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL AFRICANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GIDHIM SECONDARY SCHOOL LUBUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL GODEGODE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MINGUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINJUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL TUMAINI NKEREZANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKATENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYANYARI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL TEGERUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIRWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MMAZAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL ETARO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKOJO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUHEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL IGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL SANGABUYE SECONDARY SCHOOL ITIPINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGHOJOA SECONDARY SCHOOL SUUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL LUQMAN ISLAMIC SEMINARY
BUJINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASELE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOKOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL MPUNZE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL J. M. KIKWETE SECONDARY SCHOOL MYOVIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANTILYA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASATO SECONDARY SCHOOL LULEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IPONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISANGAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAKOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL PUGU STATION SECONDARY SCHOOL MONGOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASKATI SECONDARY SCHOOL LANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOIPO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SUKUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MASELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUDEKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAJEBELE SECONDARY SCHOOL KINAMWIGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHISHIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL KULIMI SECONDARY SCHOOL ZEBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IJUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL IBUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISHANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOANGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SOMANGILA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MIBURANI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANGALIKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSATA SECONDARY SCHOOL DUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SEKWAO SECONDARY SCHOOL
PARAKUYO SECONDARY SCHOOL GONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMATUHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDONGOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MHALULE SECONDARY SCHOOL SILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHABURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL HIRBADAW SECONDARY SCHOOL GETANUWAS SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL AYATSEA SECONDARY SCHOOL AYALAGAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGOKELO SECONDARY SCHOOL WINO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGAGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUPUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL USONGELANI SECONDARY SCHOOL ISAKAMALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DINDUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHICHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL IWINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSHEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGASAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL OLELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BRAINY HEROES BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL TUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMKUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWEMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMTELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKAMWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL IKHOHO SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAKWALO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKUBIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL JAKAYA KIKWETE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASHEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIFAI MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL ALI MCHUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MITEJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NH’UNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL SANJO SECONDARY SCHOOL KEMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILULU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSTANI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TANYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGARENI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL HOLILI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MRAMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL BETHSAIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL DAHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MARINGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHUNGUBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUYENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHINANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VIWANDANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIYUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NTUCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKULYUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MANDWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAKAYO MOSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL GIRIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL IDUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANGI SINA SECONDARY SCHOOL KENTON TABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILIGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDEO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIYONGWILE SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATUNDU HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUHOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARIA NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL THOMAS NYIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NGULILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAJUNJUMELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASUKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IPUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATIMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL GUMBIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUCHILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGOMBASI SECONDARY SCHOOL NANUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MSINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASABA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTUGURI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL WEGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUMASWA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MKIRIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILEO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKORA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISAKAMAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILOLANGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL IYOGELO SECONDARY SCHOOL LAGHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMASHELE SECONDARY SCHOOL UKENYENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUBIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL IMESELA SECONDARY SCHOOL USULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
PANDAGICHIZA SECONDARY SCHOOL LYABUKANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL SAKASAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMANONGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MZALENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUFINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITALE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUPIGU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYALANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL SOMANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWADOBANA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
GASUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MHUNZE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUMERA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKABINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MTWIVILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
WALLA SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’WAMABANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGALUKILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KONGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL HARVEST MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOL KATUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMBAO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBINGU SECONDARY SCHOOL RUNDUGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL BICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISESE SECONDARY SCHOOL HURUI SECONDARY SCHOOL DILAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
JANGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL ITASWI SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISULUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUHUNDWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOUNT IGOVU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMAGHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL VINGHAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPULI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAZE HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHEYO SECONDARY SCHOOL ITETEMIA SECONDARY SCHOOL TONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAMPALA SECONDARY SCHOOL HAMZA AZIZI ALLY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL CHABUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PANGALE SECONDARY SCHOOL IGIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL GOWEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL AQUINAS SECONDARY SCHOOL NITEKELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KABAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKIMUE SECONDARY SCHOOL MTO BUBU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAAGYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJUGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILIMILILE SECONDARY SCHOOL KYAMULAILE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIROKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL TAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
BWAKIRACHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANDAKA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOMA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL DR. ALI M. SHEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASINDA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHINTIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL GOLDEN RIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NTUNTU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGNIFICAT SECONDARY SCHOOL UGHANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MINYUGHE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWARU SECONDARY SCHOOL MUDIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTINKO SECONDARY SCHOOL WEMBERE SECONDARY SCHOOL MSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IRISYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKURO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANAMWEMA SHEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMADOI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINTINKU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKONKO SECONDARY SCHOOL HEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MANYONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTIPA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MTAMAA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UNYAMIKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNGUMAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANDEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDUGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYANGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL MEASKRON SECONDARY SCHOOL
KUNZUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL RUHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASUNGAMILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ECKERNFORDE CAMBRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWILAMVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWESE SECONDARY SCHOOL
USEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KALAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAZOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPUNYULE SECONDARY SCHOOL NAHUKAHUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMBAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAIPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAIPINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL IWAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL MLAFU SECONDARY SCHOOL
UHAMBINGETO SECONDARY SCHOOL MASISIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KITOWO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILOLE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MADEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NDAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHAKARURU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKAHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUHINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKWENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTARE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABUSOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKURUGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL ILEMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYALUHANDE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITUMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL LAMADI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LEMIRA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIRE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKWASA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
FUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUZII SECONDARY SCHOOL MAYO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ALOYSIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL PONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIHERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
POTWE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MANZA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MJI MPYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
REGINALD MENGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARY NAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MASAKTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DANIEL NOUD SECONDARY SCHOOL WARETA SECONDARY SCHOOL GISAMBALANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
HANANG SECONDARY SCHOOL ELERAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIHINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSANGUMUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKITUNTU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMALOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWABUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL PAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LINGEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUBIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. IRENE MEDELI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MACECHU SECONDARY SCHOOL UNGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTAMBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYANAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAIBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBASUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYIHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMAGARO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANZURU SECONDARY SCHOOL MSOWERO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGUBIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL RUPONDA SECONDARY SCHOOL SAKINA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL NDORWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MTIMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUNJU SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYIENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEJELI SECONDARY SCHOOL MURANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GORONG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAMSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHUME SECONDARY SCHOOL MALIGISU SECONDARY SCHOOL SELEBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWIGUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYERUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANDOTO SAYANSI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUHINGU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL YAKOBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL IGONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMOCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MHANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CANOSSA SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGUANJUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL FOUNTAIN GATE DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NACHUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL LAKE BABATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
AARON HARRIS SECONDARY SCHOOL BRAVO SECONDARY SCHOOL ISLAMIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
WAZO HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL UBUNGO MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL HALUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMBINZO SECONDARY SCHOOL KO’SIRYAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL HIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
STAMARIA SALOME SECONDARY SCHOOL MTUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL WALIUL ISLAMIC BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
HELLEN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL NGWELO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILALA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL MGOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL UKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUTI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL KING DAVID SECONDARY SCHOOL EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGULUGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAJOHE SECONDARY SCHOOL MOUNT KIPENGERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTAKUJA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGHABE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAILISITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAVANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NALIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL FARM 17 SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTAE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANDREW FAZA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL KIVULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOLEDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL ULIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAFITA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWIREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL GHONA SECONDARY SCHOOL KERENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUGABE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNGULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL AIRPORT SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAJANI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL OKAONI SECONDARY SCHOOL TURIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWISI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL TLAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NEEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBIRASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKUNDE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUDUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAYAO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWASENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAFIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
STAR SECONDARY SCHOOL UMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYERWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL ISONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MABOGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL GANAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGUNJA SECONDARY SCHOOL MDIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIENJE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHINYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIPOGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTITAA SECONDARY SCHOOL IBIHWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IDIFU SECONDARY SCHOOL MPWAYUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSAMALO SECONDARY SCHOOL SEGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MVUMI MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOL
BABAYU SECONDARY SCHOOL ITISO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LAMAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL MPUI SECONDARY SCHOOL ELLY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUJELA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPONJOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPAUMBELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MNYAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL IDUO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGOMAI SECONDARY SCHOOL HEMBAHEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGAMBELE KILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANG’HAILA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL FURAHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CELINA KOMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
UPONERA SECONDARY SCHOOL MINEPA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITETE SECONDARY SCHOOL
USANGULE SECONDARY SCHOOL MALINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSENSE SECONDARY SCHOOL GUBALI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAMTORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LOO SECONDARY SCHOOL KOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKORE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL THAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKILO SECONDARY SCHOOL DALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SERYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWATISI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNZEZE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPETA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL KISIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBABA SECONDARY SCHOOL MALILI SECONDARY SCHOOL RWEPA’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
CARMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL ISENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISTIQAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MADISI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
FPCT-TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL GRACE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL SELEMBALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTAKUJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL SHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MURUSAGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRUSHYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BARIKIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL GOODWILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUGOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMANORO SECONDARY SCHOOL KASHISHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ADAM SECONDARY SCHOOL SAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL GUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KABULA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANANCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITEBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KALANGASA SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’HOBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMALENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KELLU HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL LYANDEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLONDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOFILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUNAMBIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMADULU SECONDARY SCHOOL IDUKILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAKIPOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILOLELI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOMAGEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGANZO SECONDARY SCHOOL TALAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL WISHITELEJA SECONDARY SCHOOL BULEKELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWATAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATABA SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’HUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAKALEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSHASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWABAYANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANGAMWALUGESHA SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’WIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRANJERANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIBUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL LIKAWAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBATA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGURUWE SECONDARY SCHOOL DODOMEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIVINJE SECONDARY SCHOOL MTANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANDAWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL PANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL NJINJO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAKIU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BULEMEJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IDETEMYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL ILUJAMATE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANYELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWEMATATU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHILALO SECONDARY SCHOOL SUMBUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MISUFINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMATULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLEMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HANGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHINONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL LIUGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL MNACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMICHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIPINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMANGALE SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’APA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYENGEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MVULENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL IMALASEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISESA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANJOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMISHALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LYUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITINJE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWABUSALU SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL ISANGIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHARLOTTE SECONDARY SCHOOL BULEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MULUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IDAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYALUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANGEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASELYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIDARU SECONDARY SCHOOL URUGHU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBELEKESE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TULYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINAMBEU SECONDARY SCHOOL JORMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTWIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL TUMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINAMPANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTOA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYENGEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
DENIS SECONDARY SCHOOL GUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL O.S.P RUHUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
DR.A.M.SHEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL KOM SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOVI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARANATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL FPCT-RUO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISUKE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGISHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BALOHA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUNGUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGWAMANONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BULIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL LIPULI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGONGONGARE SECONDARY SCHOOL OSILIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL BWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MURITI SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMAGONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MATIMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKANGAO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IPEPA SECONDARY SCHOOL MGAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LYASA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILAMBILOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIYOMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL IPOGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIHESA SECONDARY SCHOOL STELLA FARM SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NSENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SENG’WA SECONDARY SCHOOL MFURU SECONDARY SCHOOL MSIMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL GONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANDEGE BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSHANGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAMARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IPARAMASA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYARUTEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL WEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAZOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL LULANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYALUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL UKWEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNAZI MMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATORO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKOMELO SECONDARY SCHOOL KARAMAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KABUGARO SECONDARY SCHOOL RUZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL RWEMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANDOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ROCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL KURUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIROGO SECONDARY SCHOOL WANINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL TAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KEMAKORERE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKURA SECONDARY SCHOOL GORIBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
PROF. PHILEMON SARUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWADELO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KELEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IMBAFI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITEO SECONDARY SCHOOL MNADANI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NTYUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUIGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIBELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL SINGISA SECONDARY SCHOOL MISOZWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
DALUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL DUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTIMBWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAKIJEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KWASHEMSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL PATEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
VIKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUGILO SECONDARY SCHOOL PANZUO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MISITU SECONDARY SCHOOL UGOMBOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZAWADI SECONDARY SCHOOL VINGUNGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSONGOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKERA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYAMWEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KEREZANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL HALISI SECONDARY SCHOOL FURAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYEBURU SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGOMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYEREZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
GEREZANI SECONDARY SCHOOL ULONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL ARI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHIKICHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHANGANYIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
VIWEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MSIMBAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL SANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBONDOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGUVU MPYA SECONDARY SCHOOL ABUUY JUMAA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZINGIZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL THEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL IGOMELO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NJIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANGUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NG’HAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHISHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHIGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAHANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUKUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SASAJILA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL SANJARANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPAMUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IDODYANDOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMENYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISSEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL TWIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUSOMA UTALII SECONDARY SCHOOL DABAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KING’ONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KISHAMAPANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MALAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAMUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL VISIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MEKOMARIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KURASINI SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDABASH SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NOWU SECONDARY SCHOOL SILALODA SECONDARY SCHOOL PHILIP MARMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
GETERER SECONDARY SCHOOL DINAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL YAEDA AMPA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOROWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL LOIBORSOIT SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPAGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL MANG’OTO SECONDARY SCHOOL MOUNT CHAFUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IPELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKALIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIA CONSOLATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TUMONA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAMNDOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLAMBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL ALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAIKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILAMACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL MENGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL NANJARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
URAURI SECONDARY SCHOOL KELAMFUA SECONDARY SCHOOL UBAA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAIN GREENHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL NDUWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWALAKAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MASHATI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMSERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL UMARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAHEUSSERI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBOMAI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRACHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKIIDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAFIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MJIMPYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAUZENI SECONDARY SCHOOL NANENANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TUBUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANIHANA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWASHUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJINGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUHANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL SHIBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LWANHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATALA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMIONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYABISARE SECONDARY SCHOOL BARUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL IBRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BRIGHT ANGELS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL OLDONYO LENGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL RIFT VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL IRKISALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLTINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLESOKOINE SECONDARY SCHOOL MTEKENTE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MITUNDURUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZAE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANAKYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIZOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL UMONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL HAZINA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKONZE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’HONG’HONA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IHUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZUGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IPALA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUZU SECONDARY SCHOOL JAILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIHAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’HUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUPAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL OLOKII SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKOARISAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLTURUMET SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ENGARENABOIR SECONDARY SCHOOL MANG’OLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BARAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMATEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL GYEKRUMLAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BASODESH SECONDARY SCHOOL ARRITSAAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL QASH SECONDARY SCHOOL
VIHOKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL ISANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MPAKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSANKWI SECONDARY SCHOOL NANSWILU SECONDARY SCHOOL NALYELYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAPELE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHITETE SECONDARY SCHOOL NDUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
BARA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL IVUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IDIMI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHIWINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSANGAWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IMAGE-VOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL BAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL HEMTOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIVILICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAMONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWEHANGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEMASHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEULASI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIBUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MSALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGULWI SECONDARY SCHOOL MASANGE JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZASHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAZUMBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBWEI SECONDARY SCHOOL MDANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRETI SECONDARY SCHOOL BALOZI MSHANGAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BIASHARA BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMLAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’WANG’WALI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITUBUKILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL SAKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MISWAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUNG’WA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHINAMILI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUDALABUJIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LAGANGABILILI SECONDARY SCHOOL HABIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL INALO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINANG’WELI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNAMHALA MBUGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWALUSHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGAGANULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKINABUSHU SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUNGULYABASHASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILABELA SECONDARY SCHOOL BYUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKINDILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKUNGULIPU SECONDARY SCHOOL IDOSELO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKINGWAMINZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAKILANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNZULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MADILANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHISHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NDOLELEJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMTANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL GUDUWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
GEGEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL BANEMHI SECONDARY SCHOOL IBULYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKINDWABIYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BULUNDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMBALI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKENE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUGWANDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NKINIZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGUWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KARITU SECONDARY SCHOOL SEMEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGENGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKINDWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKASHANHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IJANIJA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISANZU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUDUSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIRAMBO ITOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANGOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL MPAMANTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL SALAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL LYABUSALU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASELYA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISELA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITWANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL TINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASENGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL IHUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MISHEPO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHINGITA SECONDARY SCHOOL USANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KABUHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL MNARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MTONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUCHELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMAGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKURUNDUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHAMALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAPANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL KANGAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL IBUNGILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIRONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKABUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KILOLELI SECONDARY SCHOOL IGELEGELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPUNGUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKASIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUICHO SECONDARY SCHOOL NONO SECONDARY SCHOOL KAWELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGURWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABISHENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MURONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGOMORA SECONDARY SCHOOL RASESA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKOMBOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL MRUWIA SECONDARY SCHOOL IWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGI SABAS SECONDARY SCHOOL TPC SECONDARY SCHOOL
CYRILI CHAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSIRIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KOKIRIE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ORIA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPIRANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARLEX SECONDARY SCHOOL
TEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MRERENI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISAM SECONDARY SCHOOL MIERESINI SECONDARY SCHOOL BIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGOHERANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL GOBA MPAKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANZESE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINENG’ENE SECONDARY SCHOOL KANANURA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHAMAGUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHUKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNDINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
DYNAMIC HIGH SCHOOL MWAKILYAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL DOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL KENI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
DR. MEZGER SECONDARY SCHOOL HOGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGULILWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISING’A SECONDARY SCHOOL SAWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KALEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHINGUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANTAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANNA ABDALAH SECONDARY SCHOOL MARATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIPUPUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL MKALAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAPACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SENGENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMATUTWE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUHAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LULI SECONDARY SCHOOL LITUMBANDYOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL LINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIHANGI MAHUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITURA SECONDARY SCHOOL LIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
HAYOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL WIGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL LEGICO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAFUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL SINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPETA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAKIBETE SECONDARY SCHOOL IYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZONDAHAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPONJA SECONDARY SCHOOL LIGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IHANU SECONDARY SCHOOL IDETERO SECONDARY SCHOOL KASANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL IHOWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISALAVANU SECONDARY SCHOOL LYOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJIKU SAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL PANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANALUGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUNDIKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KANAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL NDOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NTOBEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKIRIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKISASA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATUMBASONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL IKIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIROMO SECONDARY SCHOOL ZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATIPWILI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL VIGWAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TALAWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL UBENA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISENYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IFUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL GALULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAGALA-CHUNYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL SAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHALANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHOKAA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMWENE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL SANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL KISAWASAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUMEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBAONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOFU SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHISANO SECONDARY SCHOOL TREE FARMS SECONDARY SCHOOL BOKELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CANE GROWERS SECONDARY SCHOOL HEMBETI SECONDARY SCHOOL NASSORO SEIF SECONDARY SCHOOL
WAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNGAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKEO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANGA HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNDUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIKESE SECONDARY SCHOOL GWATA SECONDARY SCHOOL FATEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOLERO SECONDARY SCHOOL TEGETERO SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNUNGUO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBUNGOJUU SECONDARY SCHOOL MVUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BARABARA YA MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIJICHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAKU SECONDARY SCHOOL CHARAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL NZASA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKWAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANGANYIKENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGUVA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBADA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIZIMBINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMBIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBUGUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MINAZINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL VIJIBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MULEBA SECONDARY SCHOOL JOSIAH GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL BOMBAMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MDANDAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MATOGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL MASHUJAA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZIMANIMOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL MFARANYAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KASEMPOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MVUREKONGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIHURIO SECONDARY SCHOOL KAZITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TAE SECONDARY SCHOOL BWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL ICHWANKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KACHWAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASHARUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BURUNGURA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAYONDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KABIRIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MORNING STAR SECONDARY SCHOOL HAMUGEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RWAMISHENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL IJUGANYONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BILELE SECONDARY SCHOOL KASHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUGARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUPANDWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAISOME SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKASUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAFUNZO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWALIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMAHONA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGWELI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUZILASOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBIRIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSILIKYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWANJAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KASHENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGANDIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL GERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMIGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KALENGE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
UDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL BOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UDORO SECONDARY SCHOOL ROO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMWAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKAFU SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NDOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWENJUGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWALUGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEDIZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KOMNYANG’ANYO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MALAJA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWANKONJE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWALUDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL GOMBERO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAFUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MTINDIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIGOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KICHEBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZIRAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
JOROJIK SECONDARY SCHOOL GANANA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIEF GEJARU SECONDARY SCHOOL
GIDAHABABIEG SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDAGAW SECONDARY SCHOOL SIMBAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASQARODA SECONDARY SCHOOL DIRMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SIROP SECONDARY SCHOOL
SALAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BADI SECONDARY SCHOOL MASUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
JIJA SECONDARY SCHOOL SENANI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMANENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOLANDOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL UZOGORE SECONDARY SCHOOL IBINZAMATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAWAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMALILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL FUNDIKIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDEVELWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISHA SECONDARY SCHOOL SIKANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KALUNDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITONJANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMWEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL NANSIO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUMBUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL IRUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGALLA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDURUMA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSASANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL KORONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWEMDIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWISHO WA SHAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOMBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASHINDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’HUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL NORINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKIPESILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARUVANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIRIRINY SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOASENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SINGISI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDEVESI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILIMAMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL GYEKRUMARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL DOMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHAENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLDEANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
ORBOSHAN SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSHIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL TONGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIGINO SECONDARY SCHOOL KWARAA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAANG’W SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL UMAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGOMBAVANU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUMILAYINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIYOWELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIHANSI SECONDARY SCHOOL IDUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILINDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MONICA MBEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIPARAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MASEKELO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZINGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHISORYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINDIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MELI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTAKANINI SECONDARY SCHOOL RWINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKIMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGAZINI SECONDARY SCHOOL HORTEN SECONDARY SCHOOL CHONGOLEANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABOKWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAPACHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NALASI SECONDARY SCHOOL SEMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NJENGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNYAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTINIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIROMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KYIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MASUKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MITENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL IMALAMPAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL TURA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWARUSEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KISIJU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPARANG’ANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLD MASWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANTIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKORONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAKAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL BERABERA SECONDARY SCHOOL DARAJA MBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIPUPUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL TONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANDARUA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOMALILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIZABONI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKOVO SECONDARY SCHOOL MLOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKAPU SECONDARY SCHOOL SULULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZOGOWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKURUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL WAILES SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBEYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUCHAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL BULYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ABBEY SECONDARY SCHOOL SITALIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL SOITSAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
DONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NDEDO SECONDARY SCHOOL JIPE SECONDARY SCHOOL
UBANG’I SECONDARY SCHOOL BWAKALO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKINDANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL GUNYODA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWENYEHERI ANUARITE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MARY’S-ULETE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
WAAMUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KANSAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NAISINYAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUMAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. BAKANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKOBA LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL SAZIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUWAWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL
B. HILLHORST SECONDARY SCHOOL OYSTERBAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWENDAKULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUGOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRONGOCHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISHINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIBOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL LWAMGASA SECONDARY SCHOOL SAPIENTIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUCHUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBARALI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
PANKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIFU MANG’ENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MANOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIKANGAULA SECONDARY SCHOOL BASSOTU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIVUKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKUNDUTSI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SAJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ELITE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAKWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL HUNYARI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALEMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL KARIAKOO SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUTAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ACACIA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAWE UKWAMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CENTRAL VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL DEBRABANT SECONDARY SCHOOL LILIAN KIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
PAWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MARY’S MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL LIGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UYOVU SECONDARY SCHOOL HASANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIDWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWALUGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL UCHILE SECONDARY SCHOOL SALMA KIKWETE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANUSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL MADAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MNARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MADANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BASHAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KUSINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUNTA SECONDARY SCHOOL LWANZALI SECONDARY SCHOOL PRIME SECONDARY SCHOOL
UGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BARGISH SECONDARY SCHOOL NYERI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL KISIRIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL EBENEZER SECONDARY SCHOOL
WUKIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL MURANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMBURETI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWABOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL SOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
FARKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL NONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RULONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUSUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYIKOBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL KATENTE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANEGERE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAVALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISABA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL KALINZI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILASI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDEKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASUMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MTOPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGALULA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMPANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLALE SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBEHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NABERERA SECONDARY SCHOOL MALATU SECONDARY SCHOOL NSUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAMA MARIA NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL NDELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNOLELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKUMBUSHO SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. VINCENT DE PAUL SECONDARY SCHOOL LUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
USINGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGNUS SECONDARY SCHOOL MSHIKAMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANGA MPAKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL HOLLY WOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL DE PAUL SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIAMILI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIDAMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL TAMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASUBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOUNT CHANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL NABOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IPANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL FUNTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. MARY’S DULUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHUCHUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL THEOFLO NGOWI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
MILOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL VUGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL ILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL UKWIVA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYASA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’WAKITOLYO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOUNT SAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL IHALIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BEROYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIBUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MATAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANOGE SECONDARY SCHOOL SANDY VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOGI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JOSEPH MILLENIUM SECONDARY SCHOOL RAU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITAYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANCHENCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKANJUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHABALISA SECONDARY SCHOOL EDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL USILILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MANCHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANJOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHURUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISHENGWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KASHOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANNA MKAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINKATI SECONDARY SCHOOL KARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMOMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MMULUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIZUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL KASINGIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUGHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IRINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANIKANGUO SECONDARY SCHOOL
IWIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL BAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANYELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NKINTO SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATWIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUZA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKASALUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAPUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSITU WA TEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSHOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
YANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL FELIX MREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTANANA SECONDARY SCHOOL MALOCHO SECONDARY SCHOOL NGIRESI SECONDARY SCHOOL
STESHENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBAMBA BAY SECONDARY SCHOOL LIONJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHITEKETE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHENJE SECONDARY SCHOOL MANDAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOLDLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL DESTINY SECONDARY SCHOOL ITUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIZIBAZIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZENGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL YAEDA CHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ALEXANDER SECONDARY SCHOOL MATUI SECONDARY SCHOOL DOSIDOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPANDA NDOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASOKOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NOTRE DAME SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYETO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOPWE SECONDARY SCHOOL LULINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ENDAKISO SECONDARY SCHOOL SELENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMSWEA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GUSE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASABEDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GICHAMEDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISARAWE II SECONDARY SCHOOL USISYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHRISTOPHER SECONDARY SCHOOL NOONKODIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUGUNZU SECONDARY SCHOOL MPOTOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZASHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYARERO SECONDARY SCHOOL KICHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
REBU SECONDARY SCHOOL OJAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. LUKAS-KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
WINAM CAREER SECONDARY SCHOOL DOHOM SECONDARY SCHOOL USHOKOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPIJI MAGOHE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KASIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NSEMULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL SISTER IRENE SECONDARY SCHOOL UPUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABUI SECONDARY SCHOOL UYUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHUNGAJI MWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAFISA SECONDARY SCHOOL LYOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL FABCAST SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANKUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL YEMEN SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL KAINAM RHOTIA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISEGESE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TEMBONI GVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKODI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUZIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KICHANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
UKUMBISIGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IHANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWERA SECONDARY SCHOOL DIHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL OVERLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWAFUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
VITIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBWEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL KANYAMAHELA SECONDARY SCHOOL UNYIHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MOTHER TERESA OF CALCUTA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIVUMONI ISLAMIC SEMINARY NYIHOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINING’INILA SECONDARY SCHOOL MADILU SECONDARY SCHOOL UTENGULE-USANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL JAKAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UKONDAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL MRAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPEPO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL PEACE HOUSE SECONDARY SCHOOL ROSEHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUZI JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL EPIPHANY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBEDYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
A.M. SHABIBY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOGAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTUMBATU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASHIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KHAIRAAT ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL SHUHUDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL JANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAZINGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYARUGUSU SECONDARY SCHOOL YALAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWIGUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL GARE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL JELLY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL DINDIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANDERLEK RIDGES SECONDARY SCHOOL MAVUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL LWATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
UYOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL FUFU SECONDARY SCHOOL REGINA MUMBA LOWASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST.TERESA OF AVILA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL VITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BULYANHULU SECONDARY SCHOOL BULYAKASHAJU SECONDARY SCHOOL UPARO SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUDEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUSESA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIEF NTINGINYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISSUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGANDUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISYESYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
AHMES SECONDARY SCHOOL SANU TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MACHINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLOIRIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL WENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL SIMBA WA YUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLIMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL LILASIA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYATHOROGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
PASTOR RAPHAEL ODUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHUMBAGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MURAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IPEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MISIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IMALILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHIBOLYA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMIGOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL KURUNYEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISEZERO SECONDARY SCHOOL QARU SECONDARY SCHOOL FAHARI SECONDARY SCHOOL
UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOL SAMARITAN TECH SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBAHA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBURUBUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIVESA SECONDARY SCHOOL ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIKONJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANG’ONYI SHANTA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZEZE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BITURANA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUNGURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL INGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWEMBESONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL HORONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL GOLOGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKAALIE SECONDARY SCHOOL KINGOLWIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKIUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASHAULILI SECONDARY SCHOOL GOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL WELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TEULE SECONDARY SCHOOL NSOHO SECONDARY SCHOOL NINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RISING STAR SECONDARY SCHOOL YUSTA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNG’WANGOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIZARA SECONDARY SCHOOL SUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL DURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIPARU SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMAGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL GWANSELI SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDUIMET SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANHYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDOMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOTOKUYANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMAPWIA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDITI SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMIKANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMARONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIEGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDANGALIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMTUKUZA SECONDARY SCHOOL JOYLAND GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
IRINGA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL IGHOMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGHAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSUNGUA SECONDARY SCHOOL LIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UTAHO SECONDARY SCHOOL POHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGLANSONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL SINGITU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAU SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKIWU SECONDARY SCHOOL NDUMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKOMAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSTAFA SABODO SECONDARY SCHOOL NEW LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ULAMBYA SECONDARY SCHOOL WAKULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSHABANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASIMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL GUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTAMYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIGODYA SECONDARY SCHOOL VANESSA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAIBANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUTULAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUREZA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKWAMWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKONGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPAGAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL FT SUMAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL VENITE SECONDARY SCHOOL TANDIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL MFUNDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL AGUSTIVO HIGH SCHOOL
LUTALE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUHOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPANGA PRACTISING SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMANDITI SOUTH SECONDARY SCHOOL BOKO MTAMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL WINNING SPIRIT SECONDARY SCHOOL
IRINGA UMMU-SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL GOSPEL CAMPAIGN SECONDARY SCHOOL MATEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL YESHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL NUI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUVU STATION SECONDARY SCHOOL USAMBARA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MNYUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUNJU ‘A’ SECONDARY SCHOOL BWONGERA SECONDARY SCHOOL DIMITRIOS SECONDARY SCHOOL
WILLIAM LUKUVI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMAIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLANDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWAKILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEKELEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUNKINYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUTINZYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAZAROHO SECONDARY SCHOOL KARANSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BOMBAMZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL EWONG’ON SECONDARY SCHOOL MATEVES SECONDARY SCHOOL
VIZIWI NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUUNGANO USA RIVER SECONDARY SCHOOL GREEN VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYUMBA YA MUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILULU SECONDARY SCHOOL MALAMBAMAWILI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHIGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKONJOWANO SECONDARY SCHOOL IMALAMAKOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KETUMBEINE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL TABASAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIEF WANZAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CAPRI-POINT SECONDARY SCHOOL SIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL SHILELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UNYAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL AGGREY CHANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL IGOWEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISANA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMASHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ICHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGULUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGUVUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL SECHELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
G. G. SHULUA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHAMBARAI SECONDARY SCHOOL KOLA HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUNGWIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL GIFT SKILFUL SECONDARY SCHOOL