Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Filed in Jobs, Tips by on January 16, 2022 1 Comment

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results,Matokeo Kidato cha pili 2021,Matokeo kidato cha pili 2021/2022,NECTA Matokeo ya Form Two 2021,Matokeo Form 2 2021,Matokeo Form two 2021/2022

 

 

The Civics assessment format for Form Two National Assessment (FTNA) covers the Form One and Form Two topics derived from the Civics syllabus for Secondary Schools which was issued in 2005 and revised in 2010. This assessment is a formative evaluation which aims at measuring the students ‘educational attainment of the specified competences learned in two years of Secondary Education.

The FTNA result 2021 – form two national assessment 2021 – results form two 2021 mentions the student’s name, index number, sex, Grades obtained in different subjects, qualification status, points, Division etc. NECTA form two grades can be defined as A, B, C, D, F: Where By A is Excellent, B is Very Good, C is Good, D is Satisfactory, and F is Fail. For more details about NECTA Grading system you can Check this document

MATOKEO FORM TWO ZANZIBAR 2021/2022 BONYEZA HAPA

At the level of education in Tanzania there are various tests to test students, in primary education there is a fourth grade exam and a seventh grade exam, and in secondary education there is a form two exam and a form four exam

Check NECTA Form Two Results 2020 below; NECTA Matokeo form two 2021/2022, Matokeo Kidato Cha Pili 2020/2021, Form Two National Assessment (FTNA) Result 2020/2021:  This article comprises each and every single info about the NECTA FTNA Result 2020/2021. Hence, the Students who have taken NECTA Form Two exam now can gain proper knowledge regarding their qualifying status from here.

 

Form Two National Assessment (FTNA).

Form Two result will decide the future of a student whether he moved to Form three or not. Form Two Results is very important because if the candidate studied good then he will score good marks and if he studied bad his marks will also be bad. Keep visiting our page for latest updates related to Form Two Results 2020.  Form Two National Assessment (FTNA) Each subject has an examination format, which describes the structure of the examination paper, and the content in which that particular examination covers. The details of subjects addressed are shown in individual examinations formats that can be accessed in the examination formats link.

 BONYEZA HAPA KUTAZAMA MATOKEO 2021

OTHER POSTS

 

 

MATOKEO FORM TWO ZANZIBAR 2021/2022 BONYEZA HAPA

How to check NECTA Form two Results 2021/2022 online?

Now students of Tanzania can check their Form Two National Assessment (FTNA) Results 2020/2021 online. Check below step by step guide to get the NECTA FTNA Results 2020 online.

  • Step 1 : visit www.necta.go.tz
  • Step 2 : Click on “Results” from the Main menu.
  • Step 3 : The “Results” window will show all results available.
  • Step 6: Select “Exam Type” as FTNA.
  • Step 5: Select your “Year” as 2020
  • Step 6: Students can now check their FTNA result.
  • Students can save and take print of their result for future reference.

 

FOR MORE UPDATES VISIT HERE

Note- Students can also click on the links provided above to check their NECTA FTNA Results 2020/2021.

===========
KEY
Description of ‘Star Codes’ Used by NECTA in Examination Results
* S: Results suspended pending clarification of observed anomalies either in candidates’ entry details, involvement in cases of irregularities or misconduct in the examination.Results suspended due to centers or schools’ failing to meet registration requirements (i.e. centers with less than 35 candidates).

* E: Results withheld, pending proof of candidates’ payment of requisite Examination fees.
* I: INCOMPLETE Results due to candidates’ missing Continuous Assessment (CA) scores in all subjects offered.
I: Incomplete results due to candidates’ missing Continuous Assessment(CA) scores in one or more subjects offered but not all.

* W: Results withheld/nullified or canceled due to proven candidate’s involvement in cases of dishonesty or irregularities before, during or after the examinations.
* T: Results suspended due to candidates’ attempting one or more subjects not registered for (pirate candidate).
ABS: Candidate missed to take the Exam.
FLD: Candidate failed the Exam.
X: Candidate did not appear to take the exam for the particular registered subject.

As has been observed over the course of the past few weeks, the dates and times of result announcements have been frequently changed. The information above has not been independently verified. However, this article will continue to be updated to reflect official updates as and when they come in.

MATOKEO FORM TWO ZANZIBAR 2021/2022 BONYEZA HAPA

 

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

The National Examinations Council of Tanzania administered the Form Two National Assessment (FTNA) since 2014. This Form Two Assessment Format booklet has been prepared to provide guidance to teachers and students in their preparation of their Form Two National Assessment. The subjects covered in this document include the seven core subjects, which are Civics, History, Geography, Kiswahili, English Language, Biology and Basic Mathematics.

 

It also contains ten bias subjects which are Physics, Chemistry, Agricultural Science, Engineering Science, Commerce, Book Keeping, Technical Drawing, Civil Engineering, Electrical Engineering and Mechanical Engineering. Furthermore the booklet contain twelve optional subjects namely Bible Knowledge, Elimu ya Dini ya
Kiislamu, Fine Arts, Music, Physical Education, French Language, Arabic Language, Additional Mathematics, Food and Nutrition, Textile and Dressmaking, Theatre Arts and Information and Computer Studies.

 

FOR MORE UPDATES VISIT HERE

How Check form two result 2021 – Matokeo ya kidato cha pili 2021 by SMS 

NOTE: This method now working only For Form Six Results

Students will also be able to check their form two result 2021 using SMS , by  just dialing a special USSD code to request the results, the details on how to get your  ACSEE results VIA SMS are given below;

  • Dialing * 152 * 00 #
  • Select number 8. ELIMU
  • Select the number 2. NECTA
  • Select the service type 1. MATOKEO
  • Select Test Type. ACSEE
  • Enter Examination Number and Year Example: S0334-0556-2019
  • Select Payment Type (Cost per SMS is Tshs 100 / =)
  • Upon completion of payment you will receive a short message of results

Students are advised to regularly  Visit the official NECTA website for more details such as FTNA results 2021 Press releases notice, Form two results 2021 Top schools , top students, Top Regions and latest updates and news about NECTA form two FTNA Results 2021/2022. Matokeo Ya Kidato Cha Pili 2021/2022,Form Two Results 2021, Matokeo Form Two

Matokeo kidato cha pili 2021/2022

 

Form Two Results 2020

AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWIRU BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL DUNG’UNYI SEMINARY
LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITAGA SEMINARY IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MAFINGA SEMINARY
KAENGESA SEMINARY KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASITA SEMINARY
KATOKE SEMINARY KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JAMES SEMINARY
KILIMANJARO BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL LIKONDE SEMINARY MAKOKO SEMINARY
MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAUA SEMINARY MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMUPA SEMINARY
NYEGEZI SEMINARY PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBYA SEMINARY
SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGEA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. PETER’S SEMINARY
TABORA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL HANGA SEMINARY
ST. JOSEPH’S ITERAMBOGO SEMINARY URU SEMINARY KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARY
SANU SEMINARY BIHAWANA JUNIOR SEMINARY ARUSHA CATHOLIC SEMINARY
DON BOSCO SEMINARY NYAMILAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CONSOLATA SEMINARY
LUSANGI MORAVIAN JUNIOR SEMINARY ST. MARY’S JUNIOR SEMINARY MANOW LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY
ST. MARY’S SEMINARY MBALIZI ST. FRANCIS DE SALES SEMINARY KISARAWE LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY
AL-FAROUQ SEMINARY STELLA MATUTINA LIGHANO SEMINARY AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARY
SENGEREMA SEMINARY RONDO JUNIOR SEMINARY AN-NOOR ISLAMIC BOYS’ SEMINARY
KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARY FEZA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JOSEPH-KILOCHA SEMINARY
ST. MATHIAS MULUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JOHN’S SEMINARY FARAJA SEMINARY
ST. CAROLI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. THOMAS MORE KIBOGORA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATANGINI ISLAMIC SEMINARY
AILANGA LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY MSAMALA MUSLIM SEMINARY IRINGA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBOSHO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRAENI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL KOROGWE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARY
MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL PERAMIHO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TABORA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL MASAMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIFUNGILO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL CAGLIERO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGUNGULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUMVE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL HEKIMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MARY’S MAZINDE JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. LUISE MBINGA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMANJARO ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. AGNES CHIPOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL MRUMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. FRANCIS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JOSEPH GIRLS’ SEMINARY KOWAK GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MARGARET SECONDARY SCHOOL
USANGI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MTWARA SISTERS SEMINARY PALLOTI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAASAE GIRLS’ LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL BONICONSILI MABAMBA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIAN GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
LORETO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MURIGHA SECONDARY SCHOOL AT-TAAUN ISLAMIC GIRLS’ SEMINARY
AL-KHEIR ISLAMIC GIRLS’ SEMINARY WALI-UL-ASR GIRLS’ SEMINARY ST. CHRISTINA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
HURUMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MCF-MAKAMBAKO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL BARAMBA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAMARITAN GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. ANN’S GIRLS’ SEMINARY MLIMBA GIRLS’ HIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
AMANI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL VISITATION GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL
CORNELIUS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL REGINA MUNDI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ROSE MARIE GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL
BETHEL SABS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ANWARITE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. GETRUDE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANYUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. AGNES KWIRO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNSHINE SECONDARY SCHOOL
GLENRONS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL SPRING VALLEY GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL IGUMBILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
EMMABERG GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL UMMU-SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL JOHN THE BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL
RONECA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST THERESIA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL JAMES SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPOK GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL SOLACE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL GHOMME SECONDARY SCHOOL
ATHENA SECONDARY SCHOOL MT.CARMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL PRECIOUS BLOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL
BWERANYANGE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL QUEEN OF FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL BULUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL DODOMA CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
FOREST HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBOHEHE SECONDARY SCHOOL KINONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL MINJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MZIZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOL
USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL UYUI SECONDARY SCHOOL TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANKA SECONDARY SCHOOL PARANE SECONDARY SCHOOL JITENGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL VUNJO SECONDARY SCHOOL URU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHIGHATINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGURUNYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SINGE SECONDARY SCHOOL IHANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWADUI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL IMBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL LOMBETA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRUA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
JUMUIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL SONI SEMINARY HEGONGO HOLY CROSS SECONDARY SCHOOL
UCHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL UJIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL SHAURITANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL RULENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BIHARAMULO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASHOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL MORINGE SOKOINE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUTENGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHOME SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANJALE SEMINARY BULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
WANGING’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MPECHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUPEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTWANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
JABAL-HIRA MUSLIM JUNIOR SEMINARY NDEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL BISHOP MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAFULE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUPANDAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUHANGIJA SECONDARY SCHOOL META SECONDARY SCHOOL ITAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MGOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL MDABULO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOL J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL USOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ENDAROFTA SECONDARY SCHOOL MADUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL DONGOBESH SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JOSEPH NGARENARO SECONDARY SCHOOL TWEYAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KINANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOL NATIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL IRAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
JOHN PAUL II KAHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL WIGEHE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOREME SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILOMBERO SECONDARY SCHOOL JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL IPINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISOMACHI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL NRONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NSOO SECONDARY SCHOOL ILUHYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL UOMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MADUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOL SUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHEMSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISHUMUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL AL-HARAMAIN ISLAMIC SEMINARY
MILALA SECONDARY SCHOOL JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL DINDIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL WANIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL LYAKIRIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MRIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL EKENYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL UNGWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITENGULE SECONDARY SCHOOL MLAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL UCHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HOROMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL HANDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIHAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL
UROKI SECONDARY SCHOOL ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILI SECONDARY SCHOOL KANAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL LALAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUYANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MATOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMTUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUJEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONOWAMARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOL SABA SABA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SARWATT SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINDOROKO SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. PAUL’S LIULI SECONDARY SCHOOL VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLDADAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANEROMANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIAGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHAMBALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGENE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NACHINGWEA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL NEWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKONGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NARUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWABUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASULU SECONDARY SCHOOL MONTFORT SECONDARY SCHOOL USSERI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSWELU SECONDARY SCHOOL BWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL AL-HIKMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZINYUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL LWANDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUNANILA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAISHO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHUNYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHUMVI WAZAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABIHORE SECONDARY SCHOOL WILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUNDO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL HAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
FRANKWESTON SECONDARY SCHOOL RUVUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LIWALE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPATIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MTAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNERO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL SERENGETI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWAPAKACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBAKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZUNZULI SECONDARY SCHOOL LULUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NANYAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOL NKASI SECONDARY SCHOOL KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMPULUKANO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRANGARE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANDIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUPALILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MGETA SECONDARY SCHOOL KUNDUCHI GIRLS’ ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL
KAHUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBALE SECONDARY SCHOOL BALANGDALALU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIDELEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRONGAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYEGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL BONDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TALLO SECONDARY SCHOOL MSUFINI SECONDARY SCHOOL ZOISSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYABIYONZA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL UDZUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MEATU SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEMVUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOL VITUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGARENANYUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL MASASI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MKWESE SECONDARY SCHOOL
UKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL POMERINI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RWAMBAIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIFANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL LYAMAHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANSHENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMAPALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBENGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL SANGITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL BADRI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAISHOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
UTETE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANG’HWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL UBUNGO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL
MKWAKWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MABIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TANDAHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMANDOLU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAZYE SECONDARY SCHOOL IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MPOROTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMABENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKATITI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDASAK SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANYARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNDUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ECKERNFORDE SECONDARY SCHOOL KARANGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKWIRIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NSHAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPILA SECONDARY SCHOOL KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITETO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITOMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KABUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALECELA SECONDARY SCHOOL LAELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANSINCHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPITIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL LEGURUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL BOLOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL NEWMAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBEKENYERA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKWAJUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHILO SECONDARY SCHOOL IGURUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATEKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL RIDHWAA SEMINARY
HIJRA SEMINARY ALI HASSAN MWINYI ISL. SECONDARY SCHOOL ITENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BULONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMBARAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNYAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MLALO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL OSHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUNZEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL BIIRABO SECONDARY SCHOOL URAMBO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUKULAT SECONDARY SCHOOL MURUTUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL KYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIJOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL GAIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BWISYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KOME SECONDARY SCHOOL NGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IZIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL UNYANYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MVOMERO SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.BENEDICT SECONDARY SCHOOL MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOL ASKOFU ADRIAN MKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUPA SECONDARY SCHOOL DUMILA SECONDARY SCHOOL MITOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL RUKINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL KALOLENI ISLAMIC SEMINARY
ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL BEREKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
AIRWING SECONDARY SCHOOL DAR-ES-SALAAM CHRISTIAN SEMINARY NDONO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTURI SECONDARY SCHOOL NGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIGAMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MALINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINYALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISALE SECONDARY SCHOOL MONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IYULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKULEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAZINDE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHARYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISELU SECONDARY SCHOOL PAUL BOMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBAO SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANDUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL IDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUDIO ISLAMIC SEMINARY MALAMPAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MASONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAARIFA TANDIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MASIMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANGWANDA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL SELOUS SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANYIGO MUSLIM SEMINARY NGERENGERE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ISMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
HUMURA SECONDARY SCHOOL LITEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL SOTELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
THAQALAIN ISLAMIC SEMINARY KIGONIGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL UKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOGABIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL DAUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOREMBE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL USANGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL EMANYATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIZWITE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANGAO SECONDARY SCHOOL LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMASANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL RANGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL SEUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NELSON-MANDELA SECONDARY SCHOOL KONGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWADUI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL AWET SECONDARY SCHOOL MBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KABALE SECONDARY SCHOOL NDUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MURRAY SECONDARY SCHOOL GONJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILIMANGWIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MILENGWELENGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAIGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGEA MUSLIM SEMINARY
DONBOSCO-DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KANADI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEMKIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL INYONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LANG’ATABORA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TWAYYIBAT ISLAMIYA SEMINARY IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL KUKIRANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATYAZO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL KONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SONI SECONDARY SCHOOL VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOL ZINGIBARI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LANZONI SECONDARY SCHOOL NAZARENE SECONDARY SCHOOL INCHUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
TAMOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL BOGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUYAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWELI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHALAO SECONDARY SCHOOL
IHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMNYAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL NDURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PAKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL DR SALMIN AMOUR SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL KASOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KOMAKYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LANGASANI SECONDARY SCHOOL GIDAS SECONDARY SCHOOL FUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGATEU SECONDARY SCHOOL ILKIDING’A SECONDARY SCHOOL KITULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BASHNET SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKALEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANDOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOKASHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MADIVENI SECONDARY SCHOOL IFATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWIZU SECONDARY SCHOOL DR. OLSEN SECONDARY SCHOOL BUMANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL GUMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLOWA BARABARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANG’ULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL ISAGEHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWANJA CHA NDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLALI SECONDARY SCHOOL BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA HIGH SCHOOL MAGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST.CAROLUS SECONDARY SCHOOL HANDALI SECONDARY SCHOOL HOMBOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
USHIROMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL MLINGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL MLOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL UFANA SECONDARY SCHOOL DUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHILONWA SECONDARY SCHOOL EINOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL NELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGURUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLJORO SECONDARY SCHOOL OLDONYOSAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIGODIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MATOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL KING’ORI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHEMCHEM SECONDARY SCHOOL SEPUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MZINDAKAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL AKERI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUNDEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL NANSIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBUGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’UNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITANGARI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBESA SECONDARY SCHOOL AL MADRASA TUS SAIFIYA TUL BURHANIYAH SEMINARY MNINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MAURUS CHEMCHEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL BABATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANG’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL SHIMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIEF DODO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
GALLAPO SECONDARY SCHOOL DR. OMAR ALI JUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDATU SECONDARY SCHOOL
PUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KISANGURA SECONDARY SCHOOL MACHOCHWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RING’WANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMBANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NALIENDELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
INTELA SECONDARY SCHOOL PUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMWINO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUTUNDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL IZIMBYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL ITIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEDIBOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
AYA SECONDARY SCHOOL J.K. NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL GITTING SECONDARY SCHOOL
LONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
DAR-ES-SALAAM SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.THOMAS AQUINAS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBUNGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL RAFSANJANI-SOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMIREMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL BANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MARY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MALENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MULBADAW SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTUZU SECONDARY SCHOOL BISHOP ALPHA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
NASIBUGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MLANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAANGAJA CLEOPA MSUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMENE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITANGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL DARAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OCEAN SECONDARY SCHOOL NUR ISLAMIC SEMINARY CHIKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUHEZA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL MTII SECONDARY SCHOOL BUMBULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUDEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL TUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILIMATINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNGURERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWEMARAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ALDERSGATE SECONDARY SCHOOL JIHAD SECONDARY SCHOOL
WOTTA SECONDARY SCHOOL MITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL NSHUPU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYEHUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL RUIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHUTA TDF SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
IDODI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKARO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MYAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.DORCAS SEMINARY
KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MASHINGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANJAGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHELUI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKANDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MTIPE SECONDARY SCHOOL
DABALO SECONDARY SCHOOL MLONGWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAWELLA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIKANAMLILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MZENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIGARAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL ENYOITO SECONDARY SCHOOL MINZIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUGANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL IMALILO SECONDARY SCHOOL IGUGUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIZAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL SIMANJIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL MSANGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL KASANGEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL SOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWALIMU NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTIMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISANSA SECONDARY SCHOOL SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADIBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUUNGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUMAYE BUZIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSERESERE SECONDARY SCHOOL MNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGARAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
EMBARWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUYENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWELEWELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGURUBI SECONDARY SCHOOL UJENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MISSUNGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BANGALA LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY MLIMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAMKONO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWABUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL NIANJEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL COASTAL SECONDARY SCHOOL HANETI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL ITWELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL SENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL ULYANKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL DAR-ES-SALAAM BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL NELUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAAWAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MWITIKIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL BISMARCK SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL GREEN ACRES SECONDARY SCHOOL TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADABA SECONDARY SCHOOL EDUCARE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTERA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGANZO SECONDARY SCHOOL UYOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
GEHANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUTUPORA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISHOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATESH SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL ENGUSERO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIPA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWASAYI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIHONDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MISASI SECONDARY SCHOOL MTAPIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
URAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGHANG SECONDARY SCHOOL MBABALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATE SECONDARY SCHOOL KOROMIJE SECONDARY SCHOOL MPERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BANGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAMUYE SECONDARY SCHOOL DAKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL JUHUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUMARI SECONDARY SCHOOL BISHOP KISANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOYOWOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAINAM SECONDARY SCHOOL MIDLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MARKS SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIMBEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MARY’S MPANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ULAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL TEDEO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ARAFAH ISLAMIC SEMINARY TUMATI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MERRIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL BWAWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOANRUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARETADU SECONDARY SCHOOL BROOKEBOND SECONDARY SCHOOL KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKUZANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYARUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL ULUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL LOLIONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYERERE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL BEMKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUEGU SECONDARY SCHOOL USANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL NGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL NORTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL HAI SECONDARY SCHOOL RAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUBUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL SINGIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKORONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL TABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL SINZA TOWER SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWIRAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKUHUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL KINANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LAKE TANGANYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOSHONO SECONDARY SCHOOL MISHAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANDEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL UPENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MERERANI B W MKAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NTABA SECONDARY SCHOOL JAPAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
HARAMBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL IGWACHANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZOEZI KLERRUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
PIO SECONDARY SCHOOL MISSION KITUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL PRESBYTERIAN SEMINARY
IKUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAHAMA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL
MHONGOLO PROGRESSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL KINDIKATI SECONDARY SCHOOL BITALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUMAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIUNGUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYERWA BRIGHT STAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
LWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKAGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWALIMU J K NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL TINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOL AL QAEM SEMINARY
BURONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL ZAKIA MEGHJI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAMENA SECONDARY SCHOOL AHLULBAYT ISLAMIC SEMINARY DABIL SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBANGAMAO SECONDARY SCHOOL SAMORA MACHEL SECONDARY SCHOOL KONGOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TEMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL ILEMBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL HALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKALAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL WEL WEL SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBELEI SECONDARY SCHOOL KICHANGACHUI SECONDARY SCHOOL NEW ERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUARUKE SECONDARY SCHOOL MALIBWI SECONDARY SCHOOL LAKE VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL
MZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATEMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LYASIKIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL JANGUO SECONDARY SCHOOL THOMAS SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGWASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL NATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATORO ISLAMIC SEMINARY
TAIFA FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANZIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWINGIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL VUGABAZO SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SLAHAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL KASAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL COLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
SASAWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ARCH BISHOP KAHURANANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIKOPELO SECONDARY SCHOOL HAGAFILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL VICTORIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASANZE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKWIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBORILONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KISHAPU SECONDARY SCHOOL BANGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAYUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKONG’ONDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATADI SECONDARY SCHOOL SOGESCA SECONDARY SCHOOL BADUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUJORA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL LITUHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL JORDAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
BALILI SECONDARY SCHOOL PIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL MICHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GEORGE KONGOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL FILBERT BAYI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIDODI SECONDARY SCHOOL TIRAV SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANDET SECONDARY SCHOOL
KABILA SECONDARY SCHOOL GEORGE WASHINGTON SECONDARY SCHOOL MHUMBU ISLAMIC SEMINARY
LUKUMBULE SECONDARY SCHOOL EDEN GARDEN SECONDARY SCHOOL EFATHA SEMINARY
MTANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMRIHO SECONDARY SCHOOL KALOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL IBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBOGORA SECONDARY SCHOOL IMEZU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWIRA COAL MINE SECONDARY SCHOOL AMANAH ISLAMIC SEMINARY
KIPOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL MALATI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGADINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISUTO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAUME SECONDARY SCHOOL MBONEA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIARA SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMALASA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UYOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL WHITE LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL PERFECT VISION SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKUWO SECONDARY SCHOOL KABASA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKAPANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAJUNGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL YOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL SAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL LEMARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MURAD SADDIQ SECONDARY SCHOOL BOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL ILOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATUBUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KYEJO SECONDARY SCHOOL
RIGICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL ULEMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. AUGUSTINE NGARAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL UKUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKITONTO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKERE SECONDARY SCHOOL IHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZUHRA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL KATOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
TAGAMENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL SELYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGURUWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAYENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOMSOM SECONDARY SCHOOL WASA SECONDARY SCHOOL MABATINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL THOMAS MORE SECONDARY SCHOOL ARUSHA SOS HERMANN GMEINER SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISONDELA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLD KOROGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOL
AGAPE-MBAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL ONICAH SECONDARY SCHOOL KASANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CONSOLATA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL WENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CENTENARY SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. RUFINO AND RONALDO AGR. SECONDARY SCHOOL OLD SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPONZELO SECONDARY SCHOOL UWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYALIKUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL NANYUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMIKUPA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MNYAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILOBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWENA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RAHALEO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKATANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SINO-TANZANIA FRIENDSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHISHTON SECONDARY SCHOOL ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL QAMEYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIOMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHISENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL HAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
AL-FURQAAN ISLAMIC SEMINARY KANYERANYERE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSEKO HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
WARIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL MLANGARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL THE GREAT LAKES SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTIMBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPUGUSO SECONDARY SCHOOL FANAKA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL SEGERA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGUVUMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL CARMELITE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIWANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL TWITANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANZA BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL
TARIME GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL SHREE HINDU MANDAL SECONDARY SCHOOL EAST COAST SECONDARY SCHOOL
KENT SECONDARY SCHOOL NGULUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL MIGOLI
MBOKOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKONKO SECONDARY SCHOOL BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL
BISHOP DURNING HIGH SCHOOL TENGERU BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL NYOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
THOMAS MORE MACHRINA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITIVO SECONDARY SCHOOL KUMGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NTUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL RORYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIEF KIDULILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL SOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL VICTORY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MURUFITI SECONDARY SCHOOL D.C.T.JUBILEE SECONDARY SCHOOL AGGREY SECONDARY SCHOOL
BULAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL J.W.BUKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIADO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMASAKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL MENGELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANZUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL NGULIGULI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOUNT UDZUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLD TANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL GWANUMPU SECONDARY SCHOOL MIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MILUNDIKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTERA DAM SECONDARY SCHOOL MSERU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPERA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL HERI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TECHFORT SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUBALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
QUEEN OF APOSTLES-USHIROMBO SEMINARY NKUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL SUMBAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IHANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL SAPIWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHEBOMEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAPUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSIMBATI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOTAMBURU SECONDARY SCHOOL MATOMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LANGIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL ABOUD JUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NURU SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYACHILULUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASAKA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL IROLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIWELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MLAMKE SECONDARY SCHOOL NATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAFULALA SECONDARY SCHOOL NICODEMUS BANDUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL PHILIP MANGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITEPULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLOWO SECONDARY SCHOOL PWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MVUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ULUGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL LEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MICHAEL SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKHANODA SECONDARY SCHOOL KEMORAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BAHARI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL PEACE SECONDARY SCHOOL KILAGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGUVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGI MAREALE SECONDARY SCHOOL IWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABWEREBWERE SECONDARY SCHOOL KUTUKUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYIMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL ITALA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABULOGOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL ISELAMAGAZE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL KABITA SECONDARY SCHOOL PASIANSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ORKOLILI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHEVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MT. LIVINGSTONE SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDALLAH SECONDARY SCHOOL
J M MAKWETA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNYIGUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHIKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBAIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL BAHI SECONDARY SCHOOL BEREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NASULI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANCHALI SECONDARY SCHOOL VUDEE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TEMEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL KABALE-BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNAMKUMBUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLE NJOOLAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CHALINZE SECONDARY SCHOOL KARAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RASHIDI MFAUME KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPERA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDEGEMBYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IFWAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBALAMAZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL BANJIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMWERI SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOME SECONDARY SCHOOL ZIMBWINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGALEKU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMBONO SECONDARY SCHOOL NKENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BISHOP MPANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMAZI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL LUBANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHABAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTIBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ULA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBEREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANG’HALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASEME SECONDARY SCHOOL SIZAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMATONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL FOREST SECONDARY SCHOOL
CENTRAL BUHONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MGOMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHITENGULE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BOMALANG’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUTANGILO SECONDARY SCHOOL IPALAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MURUBONA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL SHANTA MINE SECONDARY SCHOOL IMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUMILIA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLETELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIEMBE SABA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGULASI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUYAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL BULELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMALIMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MRIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL KADOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABUBINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPILILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUICHE SECONDARY SCHOOL ILOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL MVUMI MAKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL TRUST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL
DR. DIDAS MASABURI SECONDARY SCHOOL WAMPEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKONGOLOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBUTUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NSIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL KENSWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BWERI SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILABELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKOREHA SECONDARY SCHOOL YUSUF MAKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL USHIRIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHARURO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMWANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISDORE SHIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUSIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
OSLO HIGH SCHOOL THERESIA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMET DAR ES SALAAM SECONDARY SCHOOL
BARAA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANNAGAMAZO SECONDARY SCHOOL
JUVENARY BUZINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIBONO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSETU SECONDARY SCHOOL LAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
UGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL KILINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKOHA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUNTU SECONDARY SCHOOL MANTARE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHINA SECONDARY SCHOOL MARORONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMASEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANDAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL TAWHEED SEMINARY KIKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL PANDAMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL NGUJINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KABWE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPASO SECONDARY SCHOOL KINGERIKITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL NGWILIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHEKILANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTIAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL BULUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ENYORRATA E-NGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMITWEBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSHIKAMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWISENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MERYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MESAC SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUZIRAYOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKINGALEO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MINGOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIANGALUA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTITU SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BERNARD SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISHIMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL DR. NCHIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL NASHOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALEBEZO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEZI INN SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IHANAMILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGUKULAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL PIUS MSEKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUGARAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL PATRICK MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
AFRICANA SECONDARY SCHOOL GIDHIM SECONDARY SCHOOL LUBUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
GODEGODE SECONDARY SCHOOL MINGUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINJUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TUMAINI NKEREZANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKATENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KYANYARI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL TEGERUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIRWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MMAZAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL ETARO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKOJO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL SANGABUYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITIPINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGHOJOA SECONDARY SCHOOL SUUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUQMAN ISLAMIC SEMINARY BUJINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGOKOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL ISAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPUNZE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL J. M. KIKWETE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MYOVIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL SANTILYA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASATO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LULEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISANGAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAPALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL PUGU STATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
MONGOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL MASKATI SECONDARY SCHOOL LANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL MOIPO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SUKUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASELA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUDEKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAJEBELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINAMWIGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL SHISHIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL KULIMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZEBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL IJUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL IBUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISHANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL TOANGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SOMANGILA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIBURANI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANGALIKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEKWAO SECONDARY SCHOOL PARAKUYO SECONDARY SCHOOL GONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMATUHI SECONDARY SCHOOL NDONGOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MHALULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SILI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHABURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL HIRBADAW SECONDARY SCHOOL
GETANUWAS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL AYATSEA SECONDARY SCHOOL
AYALAGAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGOKELO SECONDARY SCHOOL WINO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGAGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL USONGELANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISAKAMALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL DINDUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHICHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IWINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSHEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGASAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLELE SECONDARY SCHOOL BRAINY HEROES BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL TUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMKUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWEMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMTELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKAMWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL IKHOHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSAKWALO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKUBIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL JAKAYA KIKWETE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASHEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIFAI MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL ALI MCHUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MITEJA SECONDARY SCHOOL NH’UNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL SANJO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KEMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL KILULU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSTANI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
TANYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NGARENI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL HOLILI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MRAMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL BETHSAIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DAHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MALYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MARINGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHUNGUBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUYENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHINANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL VIWANDANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIYUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NTUCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKULYUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL NGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MANDWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL SAKAYO MOSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL GIRIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL
IDUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGI SINA SECONDARY SCHOOL KENTON TABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILIGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANDEO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIYONGWILE SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHITA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATUNDU HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUHOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIA NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL THOMAS NYIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGULILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAJUNJUMELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASUKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBEBE SECONDARY SCHOOL IPUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATIMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL GUMBIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUCHILI SECONDARY SCHOOL MGOMBASI SECONDARY SCHOOL NANUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL BURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL MASABA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTUGURI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
WEGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUMASWA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKIRIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILEO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKORA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISAKAMAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL ILOLANGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL IYOGELO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LAGHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMASHELE SECONDARY SCHOOL UKENYENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUBIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL IMESELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
USULE SECONDARY SCHOOL PANDAGICHIZA SECONDARY SCHOOL LYABUKANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAKASAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMANONGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MZALENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUFINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL ITALE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUPIGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYALANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL SOMANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWADOBANA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL GASUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MHUNZE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWASWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUMERA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKABINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTWIVILA SECONDARY SCHOOL WALLA SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’WAMABANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGALUKILO SECONDARY SCHOOL KONGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL HARVEST MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMBAO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBINGU SECONDARY SCHOOL RUNDUGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISESE SECONDARY SCHOOL HURUI SECONDARY SCHOOL
DILAI SECONDARY SCHOOL JANGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL ITASWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SONGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL KISULUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUHUNDWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOUNT IGOVU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMAGHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL VINGHAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAZE HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEYO SECONDARY SCHOOL ITETEMIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMPALA SECONDARY SCHOOL HAMZA AZIZI ALLY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHABUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL PANGALE SECONDARY SCHOOL IGIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOWEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL AQUINAS SECONDARY SCHOOL
NITEKELA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KABAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUHINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKIMUE SECONDARY SCHOOL MTO BUBU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAAGYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUJUGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMILILE SECONDARY SCHOOL KYAMULAILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIROKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL TAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL BWAKIRACHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANDAKA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOMA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
DR. ALI M. SHEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL MASINDA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHINTIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOLDEN RIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NTUNTU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGNIFICAT SECONDARY SCHOOL
UGHANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MINYUGHE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWARU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUDIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTINKO SECONDARY SCHOOL WEMBERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL IRISYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKURO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANAMWEMA SHEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMADOI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINTINKU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL NKONKO SECONDARY SCHOOL HEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANYONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MTIPA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTAMAA SECONDARY SCHOOL UNYAMIKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNGUMAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANDEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDUGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYANGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MEASKRON SECONDARY SCHOOL KUNZUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL RUHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASUNGAMILE SECONDARY SCHOOL ECKERNFORDE CAMBRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWILAMVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWESE SECONDARY SCHOOL USEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPUNYULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAHUKAHUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMBAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAIPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAIPINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MARAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL IWAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLAFU SECONDARY SCHOOL UHAMBINGETO SECONDARY SCHOOL MASISIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITOWO SECONDARY SCHOOL KILOLE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MADEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAKARURU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKAHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUHINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKWENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NTARE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYABUSOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKURUGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL ILEMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYALUHANDE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ITUMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL LAMADI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL LEMIRA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIRE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUKWASA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL FUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUZII SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAYO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ALOYSIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL PONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIHERE SECONDARY SCHOOL POTWE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MANZA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MJI MPYA SECONDARY SCHOOL REGINALD MENGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARY NAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASAKTA SECONDARY SCHOOL DANIEL NOUD SECONDARY SCHOOL WARETA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GISAMBALANG SECONDARY SCHOOL HANANG SECONDARY SCHOOL ELERAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIHINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSANGUMUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUKITUNTU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMALOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWABUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL LINGEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUBIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. IRENE MEDELI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MACECHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NG’AMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL UNGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL MTANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTAMBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MNINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYANAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAIBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBASUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYIHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMAGARO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANZURU SECONDARY SCHOOL MSOWERO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGUBIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUPONDA SECONDARY SCHOOL SAKINA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDORWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MTIMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNJU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAMWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYIENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL SEJELI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MURANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL GORONG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAMSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHUME SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALIGISU SECONDARY SCHOOL SELEBU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWIGUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYERUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANDOTO SAYANSI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHINGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL YAKOBI SECONDARY SCHOOL BONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL IGONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMOCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MHANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL CANOSSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANGUANJUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL FOUNTAIN GATE DODOMA NACHUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAGONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL LAKE BABATI SECONDARY SCHOOL AARON HARRIS SECONDARY SCHOOL
BRAVO SECONDARY SCHOOL ISLAMIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL WAZO HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
UBUNGO MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL HALUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMBINZO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KO’SIRYAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL HIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MLIMA MBEYA HIGH SCHOOL
STAMARIA SALOME SECONDARY SCHOOL MTUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL WALIUL ISLAMIC BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
HELLEN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL NGWELO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILALA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL MGOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL UKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUTI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL KING DAVID SECONDARY SCHOOL EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGULUGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAJOHE SECONDARY SCHOOL MOUNT KIPENGERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTAKUJA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGHABE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAILISITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAVANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NALIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL FARM 17 SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTAE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANDREW FAZA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL KIVULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOLEDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL ULIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAFITA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWIREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL GHONA SECONDARY SCHOOL KERENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUGABE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNGULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL AIRPORT SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAJANI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL OKAONI SECONDARY SCHOOL TURIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWISI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL TLAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NEEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBIRASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKUNDE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUDUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAYAO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWASENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAFIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
STAR SECONDARY SCHOOL UMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYERWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMAZI ISLAMIC SEMINARY
ISONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MABOGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
GANAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL NGUNJA SECONDARY SCHOOL MDIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL LIENJE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHINYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIPOGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTITAA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBIHWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IDIFU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPWAYUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAMALO SECONDARY SCHOOL SEGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MVUMI MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOL BABAYU SECONDARY SCHOOL ITISO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL LAMAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL MPUI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ELLY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJELA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPONJOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPAUMBELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MNYAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL IDUO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOMAI SECONDARY SCHOOL HEMBAHEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SONGAMBELE KILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANG’HAILA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
FURAHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CELINA KOMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL UPONERA SECONDARY SCHOOL MINEPA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITETE SECONDARY SCHOOL USANGULE SECONDARY SCHOOL MALINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSENSE SECONDARY SCHOOL GUBALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWAMTORO SECONDARY SCHOOL GOIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LOO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKORE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
THAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL KALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
DALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL SERYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWATISI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNZEZE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPETA SECONDARY SCHOOL TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL KISIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL IBABA SECONDARY SCHOOL MALILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RWEPA’S SECONDARY SCHOOL CARMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISENI SECONDARY SCHOOL ISTIQAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MADISI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL FPCT-TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL GRACE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIWERE SECONDARY SCHOOL SWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL SELEMBALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTAKUJA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL SHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MURUSAGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRUSHYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BARIKIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOODWILL SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMANORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASHISHI SECONDARY SCHOOL ADAM SECONDARY SCHOOL SAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
GUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL KABULA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANANCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITEBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KALANGASA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NG’HOBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMALENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KELLU HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
LYANDEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLONDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGOFILA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNAMBIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMADULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
IDUKILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKIPOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILOLELI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL SOMAGEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGANZO SECONDARY SCHOOL
TALAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL WISHITELEJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BULEKELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWATAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATABA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NG’HUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKALEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSHASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWABAYANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL SANGAMWALUGESHA SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’WIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRANJERANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIBUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIKAWAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBATA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGURUWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
DODOMEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIVINJE SECONDARY SCHOOL MTANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANDAWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL PANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NJINJO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKIU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BULEMEJI SECONDARY SCHOOL IDETEMYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILUJAMATE SECONDARY SCHOOL KANYELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWEMATATU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL SHILALO SECONDARY SCHOOL SUMBUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISUFINI SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMATULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLEMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL HANGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHINONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIUGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL CHUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL MNACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMICHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIPINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMANGALE SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’APA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYENGEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MVULENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IMALASEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL KISESA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANJOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMISHALI SECONDARY SCHOOL LYUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITINJE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWABUSALU SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISANGIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHARLOTTE SECONDARY SCHOOL BULEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MULUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IDAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUKILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYALUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANGEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASELYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDARU SECONDARY SCHOOL URUGHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBELEKESE SECONDARY SCHOOL TULYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINAMBEU SECONDARY SCHOOL
JORMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IBAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTWIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TUMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINAMPANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTOA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KYENGEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL DENIS SECONDARY SCHOOL GUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
O.S.P RUHUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL DR.A.M.SHEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOM SECONDARY SCHOOL SOVI SECONDARY SCHOOL NDOOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARANATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL FPCT-RUO SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUGISHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL BALOHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUNGUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGWAMANONI SECONDARY SCHOOL BULIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIPULI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGONGONGARE SECONDARY SCHOOL
OSILIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL BWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL MURITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMAGONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MATIMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUKANGAO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL IPEPA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LYASA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILAMBILOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIYOMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL IPOGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIHESA SECONDARY SCHOOL
STELLA FARM SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NSENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBANA SECONDARY SCHOOL SENG’WA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MFURU SECONDARY SCHOOL MSIMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANDEGE BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MSHANGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSAMARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPARAMASA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYARUTEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL WEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LULANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYALUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL KILOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
UKWEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNAZI MMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATORO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKOMELO SECONDARY SCHOOL KARAMAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL KABUGARO SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL RWEMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ROCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL KURUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIROGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
WANINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL TAI SECONDARY SCHOOL KEMAKORERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKURA SECONDARY SCHOOL GORIBE SECONDARY SCHOOL PROF. PHILEMON SARUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWADELO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL PARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KELEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IMBAFI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITEO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MNADANI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTYUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUKUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUIGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL MPALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIBELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SINGISA SECONDARY SCHOOL MISOZWE SECONDARY SCHOOL DALUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
DUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTIMBWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKIJEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWASHEMSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL PATEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL VIKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUGILO SECONDARY SCHOOL PANZUO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISITU SECONDARY SCHOOL UGOMBOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZAWADI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VINGUNGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSONGOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKERA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYAMWEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KEREZANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
HALISI SECONDARY SCHOOL FURAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYEBURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIGOMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYEREZI SECONDARY SCHOOL GEREZANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ULONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL ARI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MCHIKICHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHANGANYIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL VIWEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSIMBAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL SANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBONDOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGUVU MPYA SECONDARY SCHOOL ABUUY JUMAA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZINGIZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
THEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL IGOMELO SECONDARY SCHOOL NJIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUJASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANGUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’HAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHISHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL SHIGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAHANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SUKUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SASAJILA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANJARANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPAMUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL IDODYANDOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAMENYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISSEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL KINANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL TWIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSOMA UTALII SECONDARY SCHOOL
DABAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGUU SECONDARY SCHOOL KING’ONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISHAMAPANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MALAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL SAMUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
VISIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MEKOMARIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL KURASINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ENDABASH SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL NOWU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SILALODA SECONDARY SCHOOL PHILIP MARMO SECONDARY SCHOOL GETERER SECONDARY SCHOOL
DINAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL YAEDA AMPA SECONDARY SCHOOL GOROWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL LOIBORSOIT SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPAGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANG’OTO SECONDARY SCHOOL MOUNT CHAFUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL IPELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKALIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIA CONSOLATA SECONDARY SCHOOL TUMONA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWAMNDOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL MLAMBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAIKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL KILAMACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MENGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL NANJARA SECONDARY SCHOOL URAURI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KELAMFUA SECONDARY SCHOOL UBAA SECONDARY SCHOOL BOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAIN GREENHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL NDUWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWALAKAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASHATI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMSERA SECONDARY SCHOOL MEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UMARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAHEUSSERI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOMAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRACHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKIIDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAFIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MJIMPYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAUZENI SECONDARY SCHOOL NANENANE SECONDARY SCHOOL TUBUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANIHANA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWASHUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MASAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUJINGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHIBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL LWANHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATALA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMIONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABISARE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BARUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL IBRA SECONDARY SCHOOL BRIGHT ANGELS SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL OLDONYO LENGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL NANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RIFT VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL IRKISALE SECONDARY SCHOOL OLTINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLESOKOINE SECONDARY SCHOOL MTEKENTE SECONDARY SCHOOL MITUNDURUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAZAE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANAKYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UMONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL HAZINA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONZE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’HONG’HONA SECONDARY SCHOOL IHUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NZUGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZUZU SECONDARY SCHOOL JAILA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIHAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’HUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUPAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL OLOKII SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOARISAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLTURUMET SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ENGARENABOIR SECONDARY SCHOOL MANG’OLA SECONDARY SCHOOL BARAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILIMATEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL GYEKRUMLAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL BASODESH SECONDARY SCHOOL
ARRITSAAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL QASH SECONDARY SCHOOL VIHOKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MPAKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSANKWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANSWILU SECONDARY SCHOOL NALYELYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHITETE SECONDARY SCHOOL NDUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL BARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL IVUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL IDIMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHIWINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSANGAWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL IMAGE-VOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL HEMTOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KITALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIVILICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAMONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEHANGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWEMASHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEULASI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIBUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MSALE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGULWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASANGE JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZASHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZUMBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBWEI SECONDARY SCHOOL MDANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRETI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BALOZI MSHANGAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL BIASHARA BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIDINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMLAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NG’WANG’WALI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITUBUKILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MISWAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUNG’WA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHINAMILI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUDALABUJIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LAGANGABILILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
HABIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL INALO SECONDARY SCHOOL KINANG’WELI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUNAMHALA MBUGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWALUSHU SECONDARY SCHOOL IGAGANULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKINABUSHU SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUNGULYABASHASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL KILABELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BYUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKINDILO SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUNGULIPU SECONDARY SCHOOL
IDOSELO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKINGWAMINZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKILANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUNZULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MADILANA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHISHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDOLELEJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMTANI SECONDARY SCHOOL SAGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL GUDUWI SECONDARY SCHOOL GEGEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BANEMHI SECONDARY SCHOOL IBULYU SECONDARY SCHOOL KASOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKINDWABIYE SECONDARY SCHOOL BULUNDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAMBALI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKENE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGWANDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKINIZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGUWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KARITU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEMEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGENGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKINDWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKASHANHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL IJANIJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISANZU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUDUSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIRAMBO ITOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANGOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL MPAMANTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL GEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SALAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL LYABUSALU SECONDARY SCHOOL KASELYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISELA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITWANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL TINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASENGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IHUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MISHEPO SECONDARY SCHOOL SHINGITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
USANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL KABUHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MNARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MTONI SECONDARY SCHOOL IBINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUCHELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMAGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKURUNDUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHAMALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAPANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANGAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBUNGILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIRONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKABUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILOLELI SECONDARY SCHOOL IGELEGELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MPUNGUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKASIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUICHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NONO SECONDARY SCHOOL KAWELA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUKIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL IGURWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISINGIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABISHENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MURONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUGOMORA SECONDARY SCHOOL RASESA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOMBOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MRUWIA SECONDARY SCHOOL IWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MASOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANGI SABAS SECONDARY SCHOOL TPC SECONDARY SCHOOL CYRILI CHAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSIRIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KOKIRIE SECONDARY SCHOOL ORIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPIRANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARLEX SECONDARY SCHOOL TEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MRERENI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISAM SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIERESINI SECONDARY SCHOOL BIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOHERANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOBA MPAKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANZESE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINENG’ENE SECONDARY SCHOOL KANANURA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMAGUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUHUKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNDINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL DYNAMIC HIGH SCHOOL
MWAKILYAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL DOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MARSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KENI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL DR. MEZGER SECONDARY SCHOOL
ENGARENAROK TETRAT LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL HOGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGULILWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISING’A SECONDARY SCHOOL SAWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KALEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHINGUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANTAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANNA ABDALAH SECONDARY SCHOOL MARATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIPUPUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL MKALAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAPACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SENGENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMATUTWE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUHAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LULI SECONDARY SCHOOL LITUMBANDYOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL LINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIHANGI MAHUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITURA SECONDARY SCHOOL LIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
HAYOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL WIGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL LEGICO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAFUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL SINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPETA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAKIBETE SECONDARY SCHOOL IYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZONDAHAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPONJA SECONDARY SCHOOL LIGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IHANU SECONDARY SCHOOL IDETERO SECONDARY SCHOOL KASANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL IHOWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISALAVANU SECONDARY SCHOOL LYOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJIKU SAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL PANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANALUGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUNDIKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KANAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL NDOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NTOBEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKIRIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKISASA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATUMBASONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL IKIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIROMO SECONDARY SCHOOL ZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATIPWILI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL VIGWAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TALAWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL UBENA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISENYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IFUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL GALULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAGALA-CHUNYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL SAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHALANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHOKAA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMWENE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL SANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL KISAWASAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUMEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBAONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOFU SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHISANO SECONDARY SCHOOL TREE FARMS SECONDARY SCHOOL BOKELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CANE GROWERS SECONDARY SCHOOL HEMBETI SECONDARY SCHOOL NASSORO SEIF SECONDARY SCHOOL
WAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNGAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKEO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANGA HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNDUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIKESE SECONDARY SCHOOL GWATA SECONDARY SCHOOL FATEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOLERO SECONDARY SCHOOL TEGETERO SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNUNGUO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBUNGOJUU SECONDARY SCHOOL MVUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BARABARA YA MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIJICHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAKU SECONDARY SCHOOL CHARAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL NZASA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKWAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANGANYIKENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGUVA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBADA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIZIMBINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMBIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBUGUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MINAZINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL VIJIBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MULEBA SECONDARY SCHOOL JOSIAH GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL BOMBAMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MDANDAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MATOGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL MASHUJAA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZIMANIMOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL MFARANYAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KASEMPOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MVUREKONGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIHURIO SECONDARY SCHOOL KAZITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TAE SECONDARY SCHOOL BWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL ICHWANKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KACHWAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASHARUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BURUNGURA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAYONDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KABIRIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MORNING STAR SECONDARY SCHOOL HAMUGEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RWAMISHENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL IJUGANYONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BILELE SECONDARY SCHOOL KASHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUGARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUPANDWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAISOME SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKASUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAFUNZO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWALIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMAHONA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGWELI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUZILASOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBIRIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSILIKYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWANJAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KASHENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGANDIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL GERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMIGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KALENGE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
UDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL BOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UDORO SECONDARY SCHOOL ROO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMWAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKAFU SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NDOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWENJUGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWALUGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEDIZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KOMNYANG’ANYO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MALAJA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWANKONJE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWALUDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL GOMBERO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAFUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MTINDIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIGOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KICHEBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZIRAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
JOROJIK SECONDARY SCHOOL GANANA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIEF GEJARU SECONDARY SCHOOL
GIDAHABABIEG SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDAGAW SECONDARY SCHOOL SIMBAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASQARODA SECONDARY SCHOOL DIRMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SIROP SECONDARY SCHOOL
SALAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BADI SECONDARY SCHOOL MASUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
JIJA SECONDARY SCHOOL SENANI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMANENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOLANDOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL UZOGORE SECONDARY SCHOOL IBINZAMATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAWAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMALILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL FUNDIKIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDEVELWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISHA SECONDARY SCHOOL SIKANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KALUNDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITONJANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMWEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL NANSIO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUMBUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL IRUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGALLA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDURUMA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSASANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL KORONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWEMDIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWISHO WA SHAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOMBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASHINDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’HUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL NORINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKIPESILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARUVANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIRIRINY SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOASENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SINGISI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDEVESI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILIMAMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL GYEKRUMARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL DOMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHAENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLDEANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
ORBOSHAN SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSHIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL TONGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIGINO SECONDARY SCHOOL KWARAA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAANG’W SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL UMAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGOMBAVANU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUMILAYINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIYOWELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIHANSI SECONDARY SCHOOL IDUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILINDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MONICA MBEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIPARAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MASEKELO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZINGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHISORYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINDIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MELI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTAKANINI SECONDARY SCHOOL RWINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKIMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGAZINI SECONDARY SCHOOL HORTEN SECONDARY SCHOOL CHONGOLEANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABOKWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAPACHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NALASI SECONDARY SCHOOL SEMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NJENGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNYAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTINIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIROMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KYIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MASUKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MITENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL IMALAMPAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL TURA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWARUSEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KISIJU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPARANG’ANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLD MASWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANTIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKORONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAKAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL BERABERA SECONDARY SCHOOL DARAJA MBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIPUPUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL TONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANDARUA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOMALILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIZABONI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKOVO SECONDARY SCHOOL MLOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKAPU SECONDARY SCHOOL SULULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZOGOWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKURUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL WAILES SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBEYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUCHAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL BULYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ABBEY SECONDARY SCHOOL SITALIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL SOITSAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
DONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NDEDO SECONDARY SCHOOL JIPE SECONDARY SCHOOL
UBANG’I SECONDARY SCHOOL BWAKALO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKINDANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL GUNYODA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWENYEHERI ANUARITE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MARY’S-ULETE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
WAAMUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KANSAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NAISINYAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUMAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. BAKANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKOBA LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL SAZIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUWAWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL
B. HILLHORST SECONDARY SCHOOL OYSTERBAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWENDAKULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUGOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRONGOCHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISHINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIBOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL LWAMGASA SECONDARY SCHOOL SAPIENTIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUCHUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBARALI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
PANKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIFU MANG’ENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MANOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIKANGAULA SECONDARY SCHOOL BASSOTU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIVUKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKUNDUTSI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SAJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ELITE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAKWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL HUNYARI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALEMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL KARIAKOO SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUTAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ACACIA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAWE UKWAMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CENTRAL VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL DEBRABANT SECONDARY SCHOOL LILIAN KIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
PAWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MARY’S MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL LIGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UYOVU SECONDARY SCHOOL SEGEREA HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL HASANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIDWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWALUGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL UCHILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SALMA KIKWETE SECONDARY SCHOOL MANUSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MNARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL BASHAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KUSINI SECONDARY SCHOOL VUNTA SECONDARY SCHOOL LWANZALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
PRIME SECONDARY SCHOOL UGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BARGISH SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYERI SECONDARY SCHOOL NGUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL KISIRIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL
EBENEZER SECONDARY SCHOOL WUKIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL MURANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMBURETI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWABOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL FARKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL RULONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUSUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYIKOBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL KATENTE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL KANEGERE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAVALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISABA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL KALINZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILASI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDEKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASUMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTOPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGALULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMPANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL KWELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUBEHO SECONDARY SCHOOL NABERERA SECONDARY SCHOOL MALATU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NSUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMA MARIA NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL NDELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MNOLELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUMBUSHO SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. VINCENT DE PAUL SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUA SECONDARY SCHOOL USINGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGNUS SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSHIKAMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGA MPAKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL HOLLY WOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL
DE PAUL SECONDARY SCHOOL KWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIAMILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUGUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDAMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL TAMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYASUBI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOUNT CHANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NABOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL IPANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
FUNTA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MARY’S DULUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHUCHUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
THEOFLO NGOWI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MILOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL VUGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL UKWIVA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAKOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NG’WAKITOLYO SECONDARY SCHOOL MOUNT SAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IHALIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL BEROYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIBUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL SAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANOGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANDY VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JOSEPH MILLENIUM SECONDARY SCHOOL
RAU SECONDARY SCHOOL KITAYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANCHENCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIKANJUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MADAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHABALISA SECONDARY SCHOOL
EDI SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL USILILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANCHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL NANJOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHURUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISHENGWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KASHOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANNA MKAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINKATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMOMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MMULUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL KASINGIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IRINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANIKANGUO SECONDARY SCHOOL IWIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL BAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANYELE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NKINTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATWIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKASALUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAPUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSITU WA TEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUSHOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL YANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
FELIX MREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTANANA SECONDARY SCHOOL MALOCHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGIRESI SECONDARY SCHOOL STESHENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBAMBA BAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIONJA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHITEKETE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHENJE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANDAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL GOLDLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL DESTINY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIZIBAZIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZENGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
YAEDA CHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL ALEXANDER SECONDARY SCHOOL MATUI SECONDARY SCHOOL
DOSIDOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MPANDA NDOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASOKOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL NOTRE DAME SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINYETO SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOPWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LULINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDAKISO SECONDARY SCHOOL SAVIAK SECONDARY SCHOOL
SELENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMSWEA SECONDARY SCHOOL GUSE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASABEDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL GICHAMEDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISARAWE II SECONDARY SCHOOL USISYA SECONDARY SCHOOL LENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHRISTOPHER SECONDARY SCHOOL NOONKODIN SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGUNZU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPOTOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZASHE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYARERO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KICHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL REBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
OJAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. LUKAS-KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL WINAM CAREER SECONDARY SCHOOL
DOHOM SECONDARY SCHOOL USHOKOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPIJI MAGOHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KASIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NSEMULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SISTER IRENE SECONDARY SCHOOL UPUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MABUI SECONDARY SCHOOL
UYUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHUNGAJI MWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAFISA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LYOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL FABCAST SECONDARY SCHOOL RUANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANKUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL YEMEN SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAINAM RHOTIA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISEGESE SECONDARY SCHOOL TEMBONI GVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKODI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUZIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KICHANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL UKUMBISIGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MNIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IHANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL OVERLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BWAFUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL VITIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAPUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBWEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANYAMAHELA SECONDARY SCHOOL UNYIHA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOTHER TERESA OF CALCUTA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIVUMONI ISLAMIC SEMINARY NYIHOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KINING’INILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADILU SECONDARY SCHOOL UTENGULE-USANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL NGAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL JAKAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL UKONDAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MRAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPEPO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PEACE HOUSE SECONDARY SCHOOL ROSEHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUZI JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
EPIPHANY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBEDYA SECONDARY SCHOOL A.M. SHABIBY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBOGAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTUMBATU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYASHIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAHU SECONDARY SCHOOL KHAIRAAT ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHUHUDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL JANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZINGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYARUGUSU SECONDARY SCHOOL YALAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWIGUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
GARE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
JELLY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL DINDIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANDERLEK RIDGES SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAVUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL LWATI SECONDARY SCHOOL UYOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
FUFU SECONDARY SCHOOL REGINA MUMBA LOWASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.TERESA OF AVILA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUGOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL VITI SECONDARY SCHOOL BULYANHULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
BULYAKASHAJU SECONDARY SCHOOL UPARO SECONDARY SCHOOL RUDEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUSESA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIEF NTINGINYA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISSUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGANDUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISYESYE SECONDARY SCHOOL AHMES SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANU TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MACHINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLOIRIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL
WENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL SIMBA WA YUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLIMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LILASIA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYATHOROGO SECONDARY SCHOOL PASTOR RAPHAEL ODUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHUMBAGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MURAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IMALILO SECONDARY SCHOOL SHIBOLYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMIGOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL KURUNYEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL MISEZERO SECONDARY SCHOOL
QARU SECONDARY SCHOOL FAHARI SECONDARY SCHOOL UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAMARITAN TECH SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBAHA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBURUBUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIVESA SECONDARY SCHOOL ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIKONJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANG’ONYI SHANTA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZEZE SECONDARY SCHOOL BITURANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITUNGURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL INGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWEMBESONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
HORONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL GOLOGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL MKAALIE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINGOLWIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKIUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL KASHAULILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL WELA SECONDARY SCHOOL TEULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NSOHO SECONDARY SCHOOL NINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL RISING STAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
YUSTA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNG’WANGOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL DURU SECONDARY SCHOOL MIPARU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUNUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMAGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKARA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
GWANSELI SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDUIMET SECONDARY SCHOOL NANHYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDOMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOTOKUYANA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMAPWIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDITI SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMIKANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILIMARONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIEGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL NDANGALIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMTUKUZA SECONDARY SCHOOL JOYLAND GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL IRINGA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGHOMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGHAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MSUNGUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL UTAHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
POHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL IGLANSONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL SINGITU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIKIWU SECONDARY SCHOOL NDUMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOMAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUSTAFA SABODO SECONDARY SCHOOL NEW LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL ULAMBYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
WAKULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSHABANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KASIMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
GUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MASANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTAMYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGODYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
VANESSA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAIBANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTULAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUREZA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKWAMWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKONGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPAGAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL FT SUMAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VENITE SECONDARY SCHOOL TANDIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MFUNDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL AGUSTIVO HIGH SCHOOL LUTALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUHOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPANGA PRACTISING SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMANDITI SOUTH SECONDARY SCHOOL
WINNING SPIRIT SECONDARY SCHOOL IRINGA UMMU-SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL GOSPEL CAMPAIGN SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL YESHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NUI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUVU STATION SECONDARY SCHOOL USAMBARA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
MNYUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNJU ‘A’ SECONDARY SCHOOL BWONGERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIMITRIOS SECONDARY SCHOOL WILLIAM LUKUVI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMAIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLANDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAKILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHEKELEI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNKINYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTINZYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAZAROHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KARANSI SECONDARY SCHOOL BOMBAMZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL EWONG’ON SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATEVES SECONDARY SCHOOL VIZIWI NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUUNGANO USA RIVER SECONDARY SCHOOL
GREEN VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL MATARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYUMBA YA MUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL ILULU SECONDARY SCHOOL MALAMBAMAWILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHIGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONJOWANO SECONDARY SCHOOL IMALAMAKOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KETUMBEINE SECONDARY SCHOOL IKOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL TABASAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIEF WANZAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL CAPRI-POINT SECONDARY SCHOOL SIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHILELA SECONDARY SCHOOL UNYAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL AGGREY CHANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGOWEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MISANA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMASHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ICHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGULUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGUVUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SECHELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL G. G. SHULUA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHAMBARAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOLA HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNGWIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL GIFT SKILFUL SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAILIGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUMBIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
WIZA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPILULA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGARENARO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUKENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSEGWE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MKULWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. MARTINS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGUZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDAOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOLYE SECONDARY SCHOOL SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PANDE MAGUBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MPELEPELE SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAMATUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKULULU SECONDARY SCHOOL NDEMBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAVOVO SECONDARY SCHOOL MELI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UNYAHATI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKANGAGA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL EMMANUEL II SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL HASSANALI DAMJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MNYANJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANYENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL CONSOLATA IRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIENJERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MCHOTEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL UTEMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL WELLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TITYE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHETU SECONDARY SCHOOL MABAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIKOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANZA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMIHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGYEKU SECONDARY SCHOOL MONTESSORI MARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIHENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL IDIGIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SIMBOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. SOSTHENES SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMBOGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIRUI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LISIMONJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIHUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BOSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOMELLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIHANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MABULA SECONDARY SCHOOL UPPER KITETE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKOTE SECONDARY SCHOOL MSUVA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKALUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
POLI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANDERA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL IGUSULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALULA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIJOTA HULL SECONDARY SCHOOL
ULEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIHUMULO SECONDARY SCHOOL KINAMAPULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IYOGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIRARE SECONDARY SCHOOL PENDAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL
UPEO SECONDARY SCHOOL MKIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MILINA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABWE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUTENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MEMYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IMAULUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL HWAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWONGOZO SECONDARY SCHOOL
GONGOLAMBOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMANI MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MACMILLAN SECONDARY SCHOOL BINTIMUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITUMPI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUNGWE MPYA SECONDARY SCHOOL LYCEUM SECONDARY SCHOOL CHONA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL USOJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASHIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KABUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL HARRISON UWATA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKWEZI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL EFATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWELU SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIEF GIDOBAT SECONDARY SCHOOL SIUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MERU PEAK SECONDARY SCHOOL MTUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL RUHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARIA DE MATTIAS SECONDARY SCHOOL ELONI SECONDARY SCHOOL FOUNTAIN OF HOPE CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
KONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL HANANASIF SECONDARY SCHOOL USAGARI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARIAN BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MALEGESI SECONDARY SCHOOL GWANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ALGEBRA ISLAMIC SEMINARY REV.A.BUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DR. ALEX MTAVALA SECONDARY SCHOOL HILL VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL MBWENITETA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARKAZ ISLAMIC SEMINARY ITABA SECONDARY SCHOOL TERRAT SECONDARY SCHOOL
LYAMKENA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SOFI SECONDARY SCHOOL
EUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL VIGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHILOMBOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IRAGUA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL IGAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DINOBB SECONDARY SCHOOL ELOHIMU BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MPATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILOWOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL DOSA AZIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISAUKE SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUCHIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL UCHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITAJA SECONDARY SCHOOL HAITEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL YESPA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIONGOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBIGILI SECONDARY SCHOOL ILELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BIZIMYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BISIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NKINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYARUYEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL RENEA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MORETO SECONDARY SCHOOL
JOSHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL ULOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KYANG’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMPUNGUA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATOKE-LWERU SECONDARY SCHOOL
TCHENZEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIAM MSHANGAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KALUMELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIGAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL SHITA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKOLE JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKIBIMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL RWAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL NEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPUMBWI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKWAJA SECONDARY SCHOOL HEREMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LAGOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKABOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNGONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITAWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MRAOKERYO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUSWISI SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKALULU SECONDARY SCHOOL JANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ENG’ENO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAURA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUSAHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANYONZA SECONDARY SCHOOL UDEKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL LOLANGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUTUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBETA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NSHAMBYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BAKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RWAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KALYA SECONDARY SCHOOL SANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
DR ASHA ROSE MIGIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL MGAGAO SECONDARY SCHOOL MNEKEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LWEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
GIRANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKEREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL LANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HONDOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL USHORA SECONDARY SCHOOL GENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SORENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAENDELEO SECONDARY SCHOOL MLIMANI SUMAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPILI SECONDARY SCHOOL SINTALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATAHOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KARABAGAINE SECONDARY SCHOOL RHEC SECONDARY SCHOOL
UKWAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBALATSE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMIYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUFUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL KEMAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMISANGURA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOROTAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL SIRARI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIIMBWANINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL TENGELEA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITOMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGERA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAOZE SECONDARY SCHOOL ITOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWATULOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL TUSHIKAMANE SECONDARY SCHOOL KILELENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BWINA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SOMBETINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANDAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYASI SECONDARY SCHOOL LALTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL MPENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL SANZAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSAADA SECONDARY SCHOOL LONANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNGODIMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL ILEMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL IDAHINA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHEZANGULU MAKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MABIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDOJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST AMEDEUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ZIWA NGOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL KASSA CHARITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUNYAGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KILOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KHATAMUL ANBIYAA BOYS’ SEMINARY
IKOMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGHWETA SECONDARY SCHOOL INCHAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUGENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIZENGO PINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL VIANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUVU REMIT SECONDARY SCHOOL NDOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL MABONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. FRANCIS XAVIER SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTENGORUMASA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAUKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMAZUGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWABALUHI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSIKWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUSHAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATWE SECONDARY SCHOOL BITOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIDETE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL VIDUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMBIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
DENDEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NJUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKULO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIABAKARI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUSOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL LAKITATU SECONDARY SCHOOL
HAMBALAWEI SECONDARY SCHOOL LYAMBAMGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL USHETU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SENGEREMA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL LUTHER GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ISALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIKIRARI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANSURURA SECONDARY SCHOOL MACHIMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUSABA SECONDARY SCHOOL GREEN BIRD BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MPANDAPANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWEKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SONI ISLAMIC SEMINARY LAKE SAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
QUEEN MARY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL D’ALZON GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JOSEPH SOGA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
HAMPANGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYWELO SECONDARY SCHOOL MASHETE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBWEHERI SECONDARY SCHOOL GOD’S BRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL USUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TANGA DON BOSCO TECHNICAL SCHOOL IHONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL MILENIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.ANN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL MBURAHATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLABANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINGALU SECONDARY SCHOOL TANNER SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIGEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MALIMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL IKOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUTEBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABISINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITEFU SECONDARY SCHOOL NICODEMUS SECONDARY SCHOOL RELINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTAZAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MALINDINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKONGO JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
HANIHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARETADU JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL AFRICAN TABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAPATANO SECONDARY SCHOOL EDEN SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKURUMLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HAYDARER SECONDARY SCHOOL KALA SECONDARY SCHOOL DR. WILBROAD SLAA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILOGOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL WENA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ORKEESWA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST ACHILLEUS KIWANUKA KIJWIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JAMES KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL HIGHVIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL TUTUO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWEMKABARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWEMBWERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKULUMUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KILOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL SIGILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASELA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISAGENHE SECONDARY SCHOOL MLUNGUI SECONDARY SCHOOL NEGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL
PAGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUBABA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL MGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SISTER’S OF USHIRIKA WA NEEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL BRILLIANT SECONDARY SCHOOL MTUTURA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL UKUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL MURUGWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NZIVI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKATANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
AGNES TRUST SECONDARY SCHOOL NJECHELE SECONDARY SCHOOL HENRY GOGARTY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. CLARA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINGEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKIPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
PADRE PIO SECONDARY SCHOOL GILI SECONDARY SCHOOL SACRED HEART SECONDARY SCHOOL
ROYAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ST MARIE EUGENIE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIJUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL IPWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL UWANJA WA TAIFA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITONA SECONDARY SCHOOL MESSA SECONDARY SCHOOL PAROMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAMUNYONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MURUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAMA KARI SECONDARY SCHOOL KICHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUNDAMATWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MURUVYAGIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL GWILI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAKATUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMWA GIRLS’ ISLAMIC SEMINARY DAR ES SALAAM ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITULAHUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKWAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL SALE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
STEVEN KIBONA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITABULYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMACHUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KINANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIGNAL SECONDARY SCHOOL KINZUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWAMBALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMAMMPE SECONDARY SCHOOL GETAMOCK SECONDARY SCHOOL UCHINDILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BONDWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CALL AND VISION SECONDARY SCHOOL HERRING CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKIU SECONDARY SCHOOL ST LUKE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JAMES KILOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
PREMIER GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL JIFUNZENI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAIZIREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL SINAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOPO SECONDARY SCHOOL
QANGDEND SECONDARY SCHOOL MATOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANGEL HOUSE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMAHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL GABULANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ALLIANCE BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. THADEUS SECONDARY SCHOOL UTWANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWALIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL IHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL GREENLIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAKAMBONA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHANWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MT.MASUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL KASEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAMBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL SKILLPATH SECONDARY SCHOOL MISUNKUMILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL HEZYA SECONDARY SCHOOL WESTERN TANGANYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UTENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL HOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIWALE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWEDO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOMOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL MKANGALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBWEGERE SECONDARY SCHOOL MKALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
TIMBOLO BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL BWAKIRA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZOMLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBALAWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL PELAZIA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KORIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHUWESI SEMINARY LOUIS MONTFORT SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIKUNJA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGURUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MABILIONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMWINYU SECONDARY SCHOOL FRAY LUIS AMIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL FAMGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZANKA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL LA MIRIAM SECONDARY SCHOOL
ENDAMANANG’ SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDAHWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANNA MAGOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIHITU SECONDARY SCHOOL KETEWAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. ALOIS SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISHISHA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGONSERA CATECHISTS SECONDARY SCHOOL GRACEMESAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGANGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTOBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UTWARI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSASA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHONAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST MARGARET MARIA ALAKOK GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL LAIKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDALIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL SETH BENJAMIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
NEW KIOMBOI SECONDARY SCHOOL SULLIVAN PROVOST BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST STEPHEN BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIPLOMAT SECONDARY SCHOOL LUANA SECONDARY SCHOOL LOIBORSIRET SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMBOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMAZI MIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KING’S VISION SECONDARY SCHOOL MBWARA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NARWI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANYANGABWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITWECHENKURA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGORONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMISATI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUKURAIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL
UNAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL HEBRON SECONDARY SCHOOL MSISI JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
RIFT VALLEY BABATI SECONDARY SCHOOL LIKOKONA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMESULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KABWOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMNDIMKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.PETER’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
WAWETU ELISHADDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISIJU PWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. CECILIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DUNDANI SECONDARY SCHOOL APEX SECONDARY SCHOOL LWANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASAGALU SECONDARY SCHOOL BERNARD MEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL PRINCE CLAUS SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUNGUZA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDURUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL HAWA MCHOPA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANDAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKANGAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL OASIS SECONDARY SCHOOL SINDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIVA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANG’ATA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAJE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KONJE SECONDARY SCHOOL KOMSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANKULWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LYANIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. CLARE BIHARAMULO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL FARAJASIHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHISYETE SECONDARY SCHOOL MTWARA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL PANGAMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SONGAMBELE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHITWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NDYUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UNBERKANT SECONDARY SCHOOL NTAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NACHINGWEA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
EMBEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGABA SECONDARY SCHOOL BIDII SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINGUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEMBALEO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LAKE NATRON SECONDARY SCHOOL NAINOKANOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ARASH SECONDARY SCHOOL
KENYAMANYORI SECONDARY SCHOOL GIBASO SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPERESA SECONDARY SCHOOL NJORO SECONDARY SCHOOL LESOIT SECONDARY SCHOOL
ORKINE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. PETER CLAVER HIGH SCHOOL GILGAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
GEITA ISLAMIC SEMINARY WEST SERENGETI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTUKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABALE SECONDARY SCHOOL ALLIANCE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL NKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMBILA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANGOO SECONDARY SCHOOL AKILIMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTETEMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL PEACE LAND SECONDARY SCHOOL AFRICAN RAINBOW SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIDODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMPUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MTANGA DELTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL GEITA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL MIANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TWIHULUMILE SECONDARY SCHOOL KITULO SECONDARY SCHOOL SHITAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBUGULE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.THOMAS NYABULA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBOREET SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOMBE HIGH SCHOOL PARENI SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
HANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL UNDOMO SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MICHENI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUNLIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL HAYATUL SECONDARY SCHOOL KASSINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKUNGUIGAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MPINDIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL IYULA MALAIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IZYIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASA LAKE SHORE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MILONGODI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKOKODA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKWITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MICHENJELE SECONDARY SCHOOL NENO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIWATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CANAAN SECONDARY SCHOOL DADU SECONDARY SCHOOL ITIRYO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMWIGURA SECONDARY SCHOOL BOMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
EBENEZER- SANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL OLEMEDEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KITETE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LERAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUFINDI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL DON BOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISEKE MUUNGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAUSO SECONDARY SCHOOL RARANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLOWA BWAWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANZASE SECONDARY SCHOOL MSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAJELEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL DR JOHN SAMWEL MALECELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
FAITH SECONDARY SCHOOL KIJELESHI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINAMPUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL SHAGHAYU SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
WATU SECONDARY SCHOOL SHEPHERDS SECONDARY SCHOOL FUMAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYEGEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL VIKUMBURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIVING STONE BOYS’ SEMINARY NKUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUNGUAKIHENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUHONGWA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL MGUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAYUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHAMBOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SERENGETI NURU SECONDARY SCHOOL GOGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CENTENNIAL CHRISTIAN SEMINARY MDAULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISALALO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJUNANGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NSONGWI JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
LONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKIMAU SECONDARY SCHOOL KATUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAZOVU SECONDARY SCHOOL MTINYAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL MPEPO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUTONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL TAMABU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMADOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGULUKENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIJUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAHUMULO SECONDARY SCHOOL
TUNYENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL SUYE SECONDARY SCHOOL MTONI MORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BISHOP NICODEMUS HHANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMAGIGISI SECONDARY SCHOOL HERITAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHRIST THE KING NYANTAKUBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASAUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.ALOYSIUS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOL QUEEN OF PEACE SECONDARY SCHOOL MURIET SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISUNUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KURUI SECONDARY SCHOOL MISINKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILANDAMILUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ARUSHA CITY BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL PROSPERITY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL TOMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMUPA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOLDEN SECONDARY SCHOOL SOHEDA SECONDARY SCHOOL DAARUL-ARQAM ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADASENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IFINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL AIMEE MILEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JOSEPH MBUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL RODAN SECONDARY SCHOOL EDEN VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL
THE LORD’S HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL BUYUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL WAMA-NAKAYAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ABETI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MONTFORT SECONDARY SCHOOL ELULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
STEVEN SECONDARY SCHOOL KINGCOLLINS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMBUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZOVU SECONDARY SCHOOL INSANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL WILLIAMS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIHANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
PADUCAH HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMA MPIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
FPCT-USHINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL KORONGWE BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL KUMWAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
LONAT SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL ECO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KEIFO SECONDARY SCHOOL ADONAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTUA SECONDARY SCHOOL PEHISCO SECONDARY SCHOOL ARUSHA ISLAMIC BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
ARUSHA ISLAMIC GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL UCHIRA GIRLS’ ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL KONDOA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISANA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAVUNO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL KOMOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CANAL LAND SECONDARY SCHOOL MWL.TUTUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKANJIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITEBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMAYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNGUBARIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWASELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILWA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL TOTOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
GABADAW SECONDARY SCHOOL QUEEN ESTHER GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL DUMBETA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSAMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL HAMENYA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL SANTAKAGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEGA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ELISHADAI HOLILI SECONDARY SCHOOL AL HIJRA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST.JOSEPH-IPOGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRARE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKHONDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
AMKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDAMHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASHILALAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
JOEL BENDERA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANG’ORO SECONDARY SCHOOL ULELING’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
HANDENI ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL MGANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL KALEKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SINDANO SECONDARY SCHOOL MASAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOANEKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIKIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BIGABIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL KWASUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAZAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL AHMADIYYA SECONDARY SCHOOL PAMBAZUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
PATMOS SECONDARY SCHOOL BARABARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDO ISLAMIC SEMINARY
SWAFAA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL ISANZU SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKUBILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL SICHOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANNE MAKINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MJAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITANDILILO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ALCP KILASARA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL CALFONIA HILLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUSA AKASHA SECONDARY SCHOOL UMAWANJO SECONDARY SCHOOL OLMOTONYI FOREST SECONDARY SCHOOL
COLLEGINE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MURIET SPRING SECONDARY SCHOOL
THE VOICE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL OLASITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LOSIRWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIST BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL EASTERN STAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL HOPE AND JOY SECONDARY SCHOOL WAJA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUGHANO SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MAXIMILLIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL SINAI PUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OSWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHAMSIYE BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAMEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL UDANG’U SECONDARY SCHOOL AL – HIKIMA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MONICA CATHOLIC SEMINARY RUSUMO B SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. THERESE MIBIKIMITALI SECONDARY SCHOOL PEMBA MNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ARISTOTLE SECONDARY SCHOOL ARISE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHALINZE ISLAMIC SEMINARY
MWAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MTAPENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BRIGHT FUTURE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL DAORA SECONDARY SCHOOL IRENZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIFUNFU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYARUBAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL SUMA ENGIKARETH SECONDARY SCHOOL
AL-SAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEMA MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MARCUS SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JOHN PAUL II SEMINARY KEREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MOUNT MORIE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST CATHERINE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASHEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL COMPASSION SECONDARY SCHOOL
ELIMIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL JAFFERY BUKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMBILANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NARUNGOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABUMHANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. AUGUSTINE TAGASTE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKULAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MLOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NJELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ROMAN BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL BREAD OF LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL A.I.C.T KATUNGURU CHRISTIAN SEMINARY
ARCH-BISHOP MAYALA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL BANDARI SECONDARY SCHOOL MADIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOLDEN GATE SECONDARY SCHOOL GREEN CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANNA TIBAIJUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKABANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BETHANY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JOSEPH BOYS’ SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL TINGATINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LEKULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKETE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL PETER KATWIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPETA SECONDARY SCHOOL
JOSEPH AND MARY SECONDARY SCHOOL JOSEPHINE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST CLARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUHINGO-CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIYOMBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL IGAVA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JOACHIM BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL SAMBASHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBINGA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
AL-AZHARY SECONDARY SCHOOL NTUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL NINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKEHA SECONDARY SCHOOL LIPAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BISHOP MCHONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIHEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMBISI FOREST SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
EL-SHAMMAH SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL ELIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ESPERANTO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWIBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MESHPEN SECONDARY SCHOOL
ONE WORLD SECONDARY SCHOOL IHAHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEYA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL
SONGWE SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. ALOYSIUS GONZAGA BOYS’ SEMINARY NYAMTINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGULYATI SECONDARY SCHOOL USUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. THERESA OF AVILA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL WAJA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL OMEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
REGINA PACIS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MANYOVU SECONDARY SCHOOL TWIBHOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SONGOSONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CIRKET SECONDARY SCHOOL BENIGNIS SECONDARY SCHOOL
MCHUKWI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. GETRUDE MLANDIZI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONOO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LENGIJAVE SECONDARY SCHOOL NEEMAH SECONDARY SCHOOL AMANAH SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIKINDANI ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL HOPEGATE SECONDARY SCHOOL HOLY FAMILY GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
LWEZERA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUTOZO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANKONGOCHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIKONGOWELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MLEKIA WINNERS SECONDARY SCHOOL HADY SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAKANA SECONDARY SCHOOL JULIUS KAMBARAGE NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYUMBIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ACT BUNDA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL DOKAMAN SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BERACHAH VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL MAFIHILLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHRISTON SECONDARY SCHOOL
BARAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL TCRC FURAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOUNT ARARAT SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILAMSA SECONDARY SCHOOL VUCHAMA UGWENO ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL GRACIOUS SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILIMANJARO ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL SIMIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.XAVIER’S VISITATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAILA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPESU SECONDARY SCHOOL SAYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMHOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
AMAHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEKIVU SECONDARY SCHOOL KILINDI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL NKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNGULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITESA MOUNTAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL MTANILA SECONDARY SCHOOL IFWENKENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LITIPU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBWAWA MISWE SECONDARY SCHOOL SOKONI II SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIBERMANN BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL IMPERIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL KIUMAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ALLIANCE ROCK ARMY SECONDARY SCHOOL OLIVEGREEN SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
FR. RAMON BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ADILI SECONDARY SCHOOL DEO SANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL HUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSWAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL SELEJELE SECONDARY SCHOOL SAMARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
FINGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATOROSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSABE BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUSABE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL DE PAUL MBANGAMAO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RENEA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ULANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL DE PAUL MBINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL NEW LIFE OLOSIVA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAMPALA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.DON BOSCO MTIMBIRA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. PIO X MALINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANDONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWEMINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. URSULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
QUDUS ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL NINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UJIJI ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL DEKAPOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL NHOMOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAFULUSU SECONDARY SCHOOL MARGARETA NASEAU SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. DORCAS KINGDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL
KUSEKWA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL RITALIZA SECONDARY SCHOOL ROHILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
AL-HUDA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL ISTIQAAMA TANGA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL IBUN JAZAR ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
PEARLICY SECONDARY SCHOOL KINDIMBA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL FEO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUJULA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMAU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUNGERE SECONDARY SCHOOL JOHN MERLINI SECONDARY SCHOOL NDULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
HOPE KIVULE SECONDARY SCHOOL ABDULRAHIM – BUSOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ASSALAF ISLAMIC SEMINARY
VAILETH SECONDARY SCHOOL MSASANI ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMANG’UTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANNEY TRUST SECONDARY SCHOOL MBARALI RIVERSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL OLJORO NAMBA TANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
PONGWE ISLAMIC GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MARANATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUZO ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
WENDYRAYNA SECONDARY SCHOOL SARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKOCHENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
DREAM ACHIEVERS SECONDARY SCHOOL OSWE BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MAVUNO MODAL GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JOSEPH KOLPING SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MONICA MOSHONO GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.FRANCISCO DEASIZ SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDURUGUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. ANSELM SECONDARY SCHOOL SANTA LUCIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANTIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL JIPEMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL DODOMA MAKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITENGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL TWING MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL KAOZYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HARADALI WINNERS SECONDARY SCHOOL CAPUCHIN BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL AL – AMIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
TASNIMU MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL ORORIMO ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL KWACHAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWAMGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KOMKALAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL VIBAONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIGONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL QIBLATAIN SEMINARY ST AMBROSE BARLOW SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. LEONARD CO-EDUCATION SECONDARY SCHOOL KEBOGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. DOMINIC SAVIO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINGS SECONDARY SCHOOL DAUDI TEEWI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LITETEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL UBETU MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. WILBALDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILYAMCHELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
REDO SECONDARY SCHOOL IGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANKENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SABASABINI SECONDARY SCHOOL REAL HOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL ROCKS HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAVANNAH PLAINS SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMWAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPINDA BOYS” SECONDARY SCHOOL MAJEMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NTONZO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAKURA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL FUKAYOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYENCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANUS DEI SECONDARY SCHOOL NEW ERA MONTESSORI SECONDARY SCHOOL ATLAS SECONDARY SCHOOL
NATRON FLAMINGO’S SECONDARY SCHOOL BENJAMIN SEC.SCHOOL TUMAINI SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIVINE MERCY GIRLS’ SEMINARY WESTGATE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL RUSHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYIJUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL ISTIQAAMA SHINYANGA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL HASANGA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JOHN VIANNEY SECONDARY SCHOOL ZAMZAM GIRLS’ ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL ELU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARY WILSON GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL JOSTIHEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL INTEL SECONDARY SCHOOL
BANYIBANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL OLMOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL URAFIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHANGWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL INSPIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL IHSAN ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
LYAHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL MICHAUD GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL FRANCISCAN GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
HELASITA SECONDARY SCHOOL SUMAGHA SECONDARY SCHOOL TWIZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMNYAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL UMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL AL-FALLAH ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUJUMUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL USHINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL LITAPWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL
JOYLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL DONNY BROOK SECONDARY SCHOOL THEMI HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
KEMEBOS SECONDARY SCHOOL YAKINI SECONDARY SCHOOL ROBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKOBA HOPE LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL SINGLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIA STIEREN GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
BEREA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANJALE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAGONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBUN RUSHDY SECONDARY SCHOOL EMINK SECONDARY SCHOOL KASSIM MAJALIWA SEC SCHOOL
MBAGHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL SCIM POLYTECH SECONDARY SCHOOL ALFA NA OMEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIVINGSTONE SECONDARY SCHOOL MARANGU HILLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGOMA GRAND HIGH SCHOOL
BURHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.GABRIEL TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL KALENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
DR JOHN CHACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISAPULANO SECONDARY SCHOOL ALPHA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAMAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL IBISABAGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL EDITH GVORA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAHIRI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL HHAYNU SECONDARY SCHOOL NASERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
IZUO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL AL-SWIDIIQ SECONDARY SCHOOL
CARMEL MOUNT GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL FRANSALIAN HEKIMA SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL UPENDO AMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
URSULINE SECONDARY SCHOOL HEALSUN TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ELIZABETH SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL PILIKANO SECONDARY SCHOOL GENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILYEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL EXPERANCIA SECONDARY SCHOOL PARTIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. VICENT SECONDARY SCHOOL UMOJA KING”ORI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOL GIDAGWAJEDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKUNDUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MFRIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL UNYIANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JOSEPH ALLAMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBENA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JOSEPH RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOL PROF. JOYCE NDALICHAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANZWA SECONDARY SCHOOL IBUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZENGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
GWATA KISARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MITWERO SECONDARY SCHOOL USA RIVER REHABILITATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUKIDOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL HOCET SECONDARY SCHOOL UFUNUO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ELPAS SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.RAPHAEL SECONDARY SCHOOL LITTLE TREASURES SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANTHONY MTAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL DR.CHEGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. PAMACHIUS INCLUSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHETI SECONDARY SCHOOL ZIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATETE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKAKATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUUNGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIANZINI SECONDARY SCHOOL RHINO TECHINICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
WAKALANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPEMBA ILASI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NDANTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
VICTORIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL LIVING WATER SECONDARY SCHOOL AGAPE BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
UFUNDI BETHANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPENTA SECONDARY SCHOOL MT. KAROLO BOROMEO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZULU SECONDARY SCHOOL KANUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BASANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. ALBERTO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL HILLLAND GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
BLUE SKY GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL KINGDOM LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSOKELO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JOHN PAUL II SECONDARY SCHOOL NASCO SECONDARY SCHOOL
REGINA SANTORUM SECONDARY SCHOOL PREISWERK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL GREEN WOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUN SECONDARY SCHOOL MANTANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL SEGESE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGS SECONDARY SCHOOL PARADISE SECONDARY SCHOOL MISO SECONDARY SCHOOL
GENIUS KINGS” SECONDARY SCHOOL MATALE SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOMBOZI HILLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
UWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAJENGO KATI SECONDARY SCHOOL NGURDOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LOSIKITO SECONDARY SCHOOL OLDONYOWAS SECONDARY SHOOL ARUSHA TERRAT SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOIVARO SECONDARY SCHOOL HONDOMOIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUMBUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOOD HOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL TAQWA MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSONZO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHIWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL CROWN SECONDARY SCHOOL HANGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYARUBOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKIZEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATUFA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGANJWA SECONDARY SCHOOL GALIJEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL IYELANYALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SASYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL LABAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMBIS SECONDARY SCHOOL
QURUS SECONDARY SCHOOL BARAY KHUSMAYI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
AHSANTE NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL MURUBONA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWIBUYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBN HAMBAL ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL AMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMITERAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL UGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL IMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TAIFA SECONDARY SCHOOL FPCT NEEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL J. MAGUFULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANZOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAJIMOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIVUMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBEZI JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL MZIMUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL JEHOVAH SHAMMAH SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILALA KASULU SECONDARY SCHOOL EFFORTS SECONDARY SCHOOL IGWISI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZUGIMLOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL SILAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL SELELI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKOKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASISA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HOLY GHOST SECONDARY SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF LULA SECONDARY SCHOOL BULAMATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIBWESA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL JANUARY MAKAMBA
KWALEI SECONDARY SCHOOL NAZARENE PROGRESS SECONDARY SCHOOL MPYAGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASUGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWALUKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL MHARAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSANZU SECONDARY SCHOOL ISINGILO SECONDARY SCHOOL BULINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPOMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAYENZE SECONDARY SCHOOL KITERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARATA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGANGO ”B” GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
AL-MAKTOUM SECONDARY SCHOOL VICTORY MIONO SECONDARY SCHOOL UAMUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
JUHUDI JESHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIVINJENI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHILUSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHADAIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL SEDECO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMBURI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOMOCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL MOSONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KEMARONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYICHOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ABDALLAH H. ULEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MITEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHILULUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL IZUNYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GAMBOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKAO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKONGORE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHUWESI SECONDARY SCHOOL HILELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKANAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MONICA WASA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANGELINA MABULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. MONICA WINO GIRLS”” SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JUDE GIRLS” SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.DOMINIC SAVIO KIGONZILE SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG. STELA MANYANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MYULA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIKOROPOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ESINYARI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAMBEGU SECONDARY SCHOOL GWAMIYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TANZANITE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASHUJAA SINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL SISTERS OF MARY GIRLS TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMWILOLEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL GRAIYAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKONO VISION SECONDARY CHOOL MAFINGA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL NEW DAWN SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGAYAMBELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KARIBUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABUBELE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANGUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKABALE SECONDARY SCHOOL MGUSU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABIRONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISTIQAAMA BUKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL UMIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL IDIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWIBUSE SECONDARY SCHOOL KUKONA SECONDARY SCHOOL MELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST PATRICK SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEKELENI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNNI MUSLIM JAMAAT SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUKARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGASARO SECONDARY SCHOOL GUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILIMANJARO MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL WESTERN SECONDARY SCHOOL MUBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TUMAINI JEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL WASHAM SECONDARY SCHOOL HARVARD PREMIUM SECONDARY SCHOOL
PERA SECONDARY SCHOOL IYUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL NZOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PAMOJA NGABOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBONDO-CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOL UHAMIAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KURASINI II SECONDARY SCHOOL RAINBOW CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.THERESE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAJIMOTO HILLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYEREZI MPYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUYUNI ZAVALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUGURUNI MOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL

 

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Kidato cha pili 2021

 

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

credit : Mwananchi

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

 

Tanzania Education System

 The Tanzanian educational system operates on the 7-4-2-3 system: 7 years of primary school, followed by 4 years of secondary school (Ordinary Level) leading to 2 years of Advanced Level.  After the 13th year of secondary school students may take the Advanced Certificate exam and attend college for 3 to 4 years. While the national language in Tanzania is Swahili, English is taught, along with Swahili, Math and Science, in Primary Schools.  Secondary School students are only taught in English.

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Matokeo Form Two (2) 2021/2022 NECTA Results

Tags: , , , , ,

About the Author ()

Comments (1)

Trackback URL | Comments RSS Feed

  1. Paulo J.kimu says:

    Matokeo darasa la nne 2021

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.